Majstrovstvá sveta v ľadovom hokeji 1999

Štatistiky hráčov

#MenoTímPoz.GPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 13
1KOIVU SakuFINFINC10412164800202218.0059.00
2SELÄNNE TeemuFINFINPK113811251000398.0033.00
3NÄSLUND MarkusSWESWEPK10641016600102722.000.00
4PÁLFFY ŽigmundSVKSVKPK655106000103514.0050.00
5HLAVÁČ JanCZECZEĽK1255104710002917.000.00
6RUČINSKÝ MartinCZECZEĽK12461016620002218.0042.00
7YASHIN AlexeiRUSRUSC68196410422236.0037.00
8ALFREDSSON DanielSWESWEPK104598520202020.0025.00
9UJČÍK ViktorCZECZEPK1262812300101735.0025.00
10KARALAHTI JereFINFINPO125382501403216.000.00
11STILLMAN CoryCANCANC1044814420102218.0055.00
12DVOŘÁK RadekCZECZEPK124486710002417.0014.00
VÝBORNÝ DavidCZECZEPK124486810212020.0044.00
14DONATO TedUSAUSAĽK62686620101118.00100.00
15KUBINA PavelCZECZEĽO1226812700101712.00100.00
16HOSSA MariánSVKSVKPK65278300401338.0053.00
17SUNDSTRÖM NiklasSWESWEC8527421020771.0060.00
18GRAVES AdamCANCANPK105278110003116.0056.00
19DAŇO JozefSVKSVKPK53474400201127.0046.00
20PATERA PavelCZECZEC123476110101323.0054.00
21BLAKE RobCANCANPO102571231020287.000.00
22CULLEN MattUSAUSAC6167450000128.0049.00
23WHITNEY RayCANCANPK101672240001264.000.00
24ŠIMÍČEK RomanCZECZEPK121672620000147.0059.00
25CIPRUSS AigarsLATLATC65164-40031956.0047.00
26THORNTON ScottCANCANPK105166700102322.0050.00
27ČALOUN JanCZECZEPK64264100101822.000.00
28PROCHÁZKA LiborCZECZEĽO1242618-200401625.000.00
TUOMAINEN MarkoFINFINPK1242628210102119.0060.00
30FANDUĻS VjačeslavsLATLATC633612300201619.0053.00
Vysvetlivky
GPodohrané zápasy+/-rozdiel plus/mínus bodovSOGstrely
GgólyGWGvíťazné gólySG%úspešnosť streľby
AasistencieGTGvyrovnávajúce gólyFO%úspešnosť na vhadzovaniach
PTSbodyPPGgóly v presilovkách
PIMtrestné minútySHGgóly v oslabeniach