Brankári | ||
B | 31 | SAMONOV Alexander |
B | 60 | BOCHAROV Ivan |
1. formácia | ||
O | 16 | ZADOROV Nikita |
O | 89 | NESTEROV Nikita |
Ú | 58 | SLEPYSHEV Anton C |
Ú | 78 | SHALUNOV Maxim |
Ú | 94 | BARABANOV Alexander |
2. formácia | ||
O | 4 | GAVRIKOV Vladislav A |
O | 9 | PROVOROV Ivan |
Ú | 10 | TOLCHINSKI Sergei |
Ú | 11 | VORONKOV Dmitri |
Ú | 15 | KARNAUKHOV Pavel |
3. formácia | ||
O | 27 | OZHIGANOV Igor |
O | 87 | RAFIKOV Rushan |
Ú | 8 | MOROZOV Ivan |
Ú | 71 | BURDASOV Anton A |
Ú | 72 | GALIMOV Emil |
4. formácia | ||
O | 98 | DRONOV Grigori |
Ú | 37 | TIMKIN Yevgeni |
Ú | 57 | SHVETS-ROGOVOI Artyom |
Ú | 81 | KAMENEV Vladislav |
Nezaradení | ||
O | 2 | ZUB Artyom |
Ú | 21 | OKULOV Konstantin |
Ú | 25 | GRIGORENKO Mikhail |
Ú | 96 | KUZMENKO Andrei |
Brankári | ||
B | 32 | DAHM Sebastian |
B | 1 | DICHOW Frederik |
1. formácia | ||
O | 15 | LASSEN Matias |
O | 22 | LAURIDSEN Markus |
Ú | 17 | JENSEN Nicklas |
Ú | 33 | JAKOBSEN Julian |
Ú | 72 | MEYER Nicolai |
2. formácia | ||
O | 41 | JENSEN AABO Jesper C |
O | 47 | LARSEN Oliver |
Ú | 9 | STORM Frederik |
Ú | 40 | JENSEN Jesper |
Ú | 95 | OLESEN Nick |
3. formácia | ||
O | 25 | LAURIDSEN Oliver A |
O | 28 | KRISTENSEN Emil |
Ú | 10 | ANDERSEN Niklas |
Ú | 11 | TRUE Alexander |
Ú | 50 | BAU Mathias |
4. formácia | ||
O | 8 | KROGSGAARD Anders |
Ú | 29 | MADSEN Morten |
Ú | 38 | POULSEN Morten A |
Ú | 43 | HARDT Nichlas |
Ú | 75 | FROM Mathias |
Nezaradení | ||
O | 2 | BRUGGISSER Phillip |
O | 48 | JENSEN Nicholas |
Ú | 89 | BØDKER Mikkel |
Ročník | |||||
84 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
Aréna Riga Riga LAT | |||||
Olympic Sports Centre Riga LAT | |||||
Tímy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
GBR | Veľká Británia | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
ITA | Taliansko | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstan | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Nórsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |