Mistrovství světa v ledním hokeji 2001

Švýcarsko SUI

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
1BÜHRER MarcoGoalkeeper300000000000.000.00
3VAUCLAIR JulienDefence61012700000250.000.00
4CONNE FlavienForward62024100101513.000.00
5SUTTER PatrikDefence601116-20000110.000.00
7STREIT MarkDefence603323000090.000.00
11STEINEGGER MartinDefence6112220010520.000.00
12DELLA ROSSA PatricForward61122-310001010.0020.00
13BEZINA GoranDefence601143-4000070.000.00
14DEMUTH AlainForward61010-10010813.000.00
17CRAMERI Gian-MarcoForward61341030000911.0041.00
19AESCHLIMANN Jean-JacquesForward62022-210011414.0044.00
22KELLER OlivierDefence600063000020.000.00
24ZEITER MichelForward60004-2000070.0049.00
26GERBER MartinGoalkeeper600001000000.000.00
27SALIS EdgarDefence61012-60010714.000.00
28PLÜSS MartinForward63250000001817.0050.00
30JENNI MarcelForward61231210000176.0042.00
31SEGER MathiasDefence603363000080.000.00
35JEANNIN SandyForward601160000040.0045.00
36REICHERT MarcForward6123200000714.000.00
38ZIEGLER ThomasForward601141000030.0017.00
39RIESEN MichelForward63140200001718.0033.00
41WEIBEL LarsGoalkeeper600000000000.000.00
Legend
GPNumber of games played+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
GGoalsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
AAssistsGTGGame tying goalsFO%Face-offs won in percentage
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals
PIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGKDGPIMIPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASOPIM
1BÜHRER Marco6000:000000.000.0000
26GERBER Martin666357:501618219891.922.6800
41WEIBEL Lars6600:000000.000.0000
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesSOShutouts
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalPIMPenalties in minutes
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG