Mistrovství světa v ledním hokeji 2001

Lotyšsko LAT

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
1IRBE ArtūrsGoalkeeper600006000000.000.00
2ASTAŠENKO KasparsDefence6123610000520.0050.00
3IGNATJEVS ViktorsDefence6011210000140.0025.00
4SĒJĒJS NormundsDefence600042000060.000.00
6KUPAKS AtrursDefence601183000080.000.00
7SKRASTIŅŠ KārlisDefence63030300101421.000.00
8FANDUĻS VjačeslavsForward61124-100101010.0053.00
9BEĻAVSKIS AleksandrsForward30000-1000020.0050.00
10OPULSKIS JurisForward603303000070.000.00
12MACIJEVSKIS AleksandrsForward600000000080.000.00
13PANTEĻEJEVS GrigorijsForward6123230000813.000.00
14TAMBIJEVS LeonīdsForward6134010000186.000.00
16ŽOLTOKS SergejsForward65164500003116.0052.00
18OZOLIŅŠ SandisDefence6055270000110.000.00
20VĪTOLIŅŠ HarijsForward6112420000138.0055.00
21KERČS AleksandrsForward61014-10000714.0033.00
22SOROKINS OļegsDefence60000-10000130.000.00
23TRIBUNCOVS AtvarsDefence600002000030.00100.00
26ĀBOLS ArtisForward6134411000617.00100.00
27SEMJONOVS AleksandrsForward6415242000757.0059.00
29CIPRUSS AigarsForward6022020000100.000.00
30NAUMOVS SergejsGoalkeeper600000000000.000.00
Legend
GPNumber of games played+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
GGoalsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
AAssistsGTGGame tying goalsFO%Face-offs won in percentage
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals
PIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGKDGPIMIPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASOPIM
1IRBE Artūrs666360:001315917292.442.1720
30NAUMOVS Sergejs6600:000000.000.0000
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesSOShutouts
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalPIMPenalties in minutes
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG