Mistrovství světa v ledním hokeji 2001

Švédsko SWE

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
1HADELOV AndreasGoalkeeper000000000000.000.00
2ÖHLUND MattiasDefence92351210010356.000.00
3JOHNSSON KimDefence944861110102417.000.00
6OLSSON ChristerDefence9101840000617.000.00
9OTTOSSON KristoferForward944801000202218.0055.00
10JOHANSSON AndreasForward932510520102313.0050.00
11AXELSSON Per-JohanForward936912810011619.0074.00
12SEDIN DanielForward302202000010.000.00
13SUNDIN MatsForward201122000060.0073.00
15SEDIN HenrikForward9101010000119.0020.00
17JOHANSSON MathiasForward91121420000147.0059.00
18OLVESTAD JimmieForward300000000000.000.00
19RENBERG MikaelForward94376501003213.00100.00
20ZETTERBERG HenrikForward9134200000138.0056.00
21JÖNSSON JörgenForward9235050000248.0057.00
22HUSELIUS KristianForward92350600002110.00100.00
23SALOMONSSON AndreasForward9404431010944.0050.00
24ALFREDSSON DanielForward93586610102413.0060.00
27ROHLIN LeifDefence9112650000166.000.00
28NORD BjörnDefence9022430000100.00100.00
32TELLQVIST MikaelGoalkeeper900002000000.000.00
33MODIN FredrikForward932510600001718.00100.00
34TJÄRNQVIST DanielDefence90666120000210.000.00
35SALO TommyGoalkeeper9000015000000.000.00
55ANDERSSON PeterDefence7000200000100.00100.00
Legend
GPNumber of games played+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
GGoalsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
AAssistsGTGGame tying goalsFO%Face-offs won in percentage
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals
PIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGKDGPIMIPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASOPIM
1HADELOV Andreas9000:000000.000.0000
32TELLQVIST Mikael99160:002303293.752.0000
35SALO Tommy998494:081618520192.041.9420
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesSOShutouts
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalPIMPenalties in minutes
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG