Mistrovství světa v ledním hokeji 2001

Rusko RUS

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
1KHLOPOTNOV DenisGoalkeeper000000000000.000.00
2VISHNEVSKY VitaliDefence70336-2000090.000.00
4ZHUKOV SergeiDefence701102000040.000.00
6EVSTAFIEV AndreiDefence702221000070.000.00
7KRASOTKIN DmitriDefence702242000070.000.00
10TVERDOVSKY OlegDefence72242-100101712.000.00
13RAZIN AndreiForward73474000301225.0044.00
14DATSYUK PavelForward704404000020.0056.00
16KUZNETSOV YuriForward7123230000520.0050.00
18BUT AntonForward7303241000743.000.00
19YASHIN AlexeiForward72356-310001911.0049.00
21KHARITONOV AlexanderForward72028-300101315.000.00
22GOLTS AlexanderForward72242100011911.000.00
23PROKOPEV AlexanderForward71230-10000119.0046.00
25ARKHIPOV DenisForward000000000000.000.00
26PETROCHININ EvgeniDefence7000142000080.000.00
27GUSMANOV RavilForward72682-100001911.0033.00
28ZHDAN AlexanderDefence703320000080.000.00
29KUVALDIN AlexanderForward7112201010128.0020.00
31SOKOLOV MaximGoalkeeper700025000000.000.00
32OREKHOVSKY OlegDefence70008-2000060.000.00
35SHTALENKOV MikhailGoalkeeper70000-4000000.000.00
44KARPOV ValeriForward73034-200201323.000.00
94KOROLYUK AlexanderForward71126-11000138.000.00
Legend
GPNumber of games played+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
GGoalsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
AAssistsGTGGame tying goalsFO%Face-offs won in percentage
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals
PIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGKDGPIMIPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASOPIM
1KHLOPOTNOV Denis7000:000000.000.0000
31SOKOLOV Maxim777321:57911612592.801.6822
35SHTALENKOV Mikhail772104:066404686.963.4600
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesSOShutouts
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalPIMPenalties in minutes
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG