Mistrovství světa v ledním hokeji 2001

Německo GER

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
2MOLLING JochenDefence70002-2000040.000.00
6MAYR JörgDefence70002-1000020.000.00
7GOC MarcelForward70002-4000040.0070.00
9SMAZAL HeikoDefence700020000050.000.00
11FELSKI SvenForward10000-1000020.000.00
12LÜDEMANN MirkoDefence70112-20000150.000.00
13SCHUBERT ChristophDefence100000000010.000.00
16HYNES WayneForward72028-10010922.0061.00
18LOTH AndreasForward710110-30000520.000.00
19STURM MarcoForward741526300102119.0052.00
20RUMRICH JürgenForward70002-1000060.0043.00
22DAFFNER ThomasForward7134410000138.00100.00
26KREUTZER DanielForward72244000001118.0050.00
27ABSTREITER TobiasForward70226-20000100.0058.00
29GREILINGER ThomasForward60002-4000090.000.00
31RENZ AndreasDefence70008-3000030.000.00
35CONTI LeonardoGoalkeeper700000000000.000.00
36GOLDMANN ErichDefence70006-1000060.000.00
44SOCCIO LeonardForward7011600000240.0059.00
47KUNAST ChristianGoalkeeper70000-1000000.000.00
49KATHAN KlausForward7123021000813.000.00
80MÜLLER RobertGoalkeeper70110-3000000.000.00
81MacKAY MarkForward100020000010.0050.00
83BENDA JanForward7011400000260.0042.00
84SEIDENBERG DennisDefence70112-10000130.000.00
Legend
GPNumber of games played+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
GGoalsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
AAssistsGTGGame tying goalsFO%Face-offs won in percentage
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals
PIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGKDGPIMIPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASOPIM
35CONTI Leonardo7000:000000.000.0000
47KUNAST Christian774239:361011112191.742.5000
80MÜLLER Robert773179:068748290.242.6800
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesSOShutouts
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalPIMPenalties in minutes
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG