Mistrovství světa v ledním hokeji 2001

Ukrajina UKR

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
1SIMCHUK KostyantynGoalkeeper600000000000.000.00
2OSTROUSHKO ArtemDefence60008-1000060.000.00
3KLYMENTIEV SergiiDefence612320-400001010.000.00
4POLKOVNIKOV OlegDefence500010-2000030.000.00
5SAVYTSKY OleksandrDefence60008-4000070.000.00
6SRYUBKO AndriyForward50000-1000000.000.00
7BOBROVNIKOV VasylForward6112001000617.0038.00
8KHRISTICH DmytroForward61232-30010147.0031.00
9SLIVCHENKO VadymForward64040-11010944.0050.00
10SHAKHRAYCHUK VadymForward621312-200001118.0051.00
12LYUTKEVYCH VitaliyForward60002-1000010.000.00
14SHYRYAEV ValeriyDefence60222-2000090.000.00
15LYTVYNENKO VitaliyForward61012-40000147.000.00
17OLETSKYY ValentynForward60114-1000080.000.00
18SAVENKO BogdanForward60002-10000150.0057.00
19PROTSENKO BorysForward601100000060.000.00
20KARPENKO IgorGoalkeeper50000-7000000.00100.00
21LAZARENKO OleksiyForward60004-2000020.0035.00
22SELIVERSTOV VadymGoalkeeper400000000000.000.00
23SALNIKOV RomanForward6011200000140.0050.00
24MATVIICHUK OleksandrForward60006-4000080.0050.00
25KASIANCHUK KostiantynForward61010-200001010.000.00
30ZAVALNIUK ViacheslavDefence400002000060.0033.00
Legend
GPNumber of games played+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
GGoalsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
AAssistsGTGGame tying goalsFO%Face-offs won in percentage
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals
PIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGKDGPIMIPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASOPIM
1SIMCHUK Kostyantyn664225:251114115292.762.9310
20KARPENKO Igor653132:5912657784.425.4100
22SELIVERSTOV Vadym6100:000000.000.0000
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesSOShutouts
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalPIMPenalties in minutes
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG