Mistrovství světa v ledním hokeji 2001

Rakousko AUT

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
4UNTERLUGGAUER GerhardDefence60008-70000100.000.00
6LAVOIE DominicDefence600014-60000140.000.00
7PUSNIK AndreasForward40112-6000030.0025.00
9SEARLE ThomasDefence61014-51000617.000.00
10BRANDNER ChristophForward60222-40000130.000.00
11RESSMANN GeraldForward60226-10000100.0043.00
12TRATTNIG MatthiasForward601110-2000080.0020.00
14LINDNER HeimoForward60004-4000030.00100.00
15SETZINGER OliverForward60000-3000000.00100.00
19LUKAS PhilippForward61010-40000617.0059.00
20PILLONI PatrickForward60112-2000020.00100.00
21SCHADEN MarioForward60002-4000030.0041.00
24LANZINGER GüntherForward62020-10000729.0029.00
25SUTTNIG MichaelGoalkeeper60000-3000000.000.00
26WHEELDON SimonForward61232-50000911.0060.00
27KROMP WolfgangForward60112-40000100.000.00
28KASPER PeterDefence61010-41001520.000.00
29PERTHALER ChristianForward60110-2000090.000.00
30HOHENBERGER HerbertDefence60006-70000110.000.00
31DALPIAZ ClausGoalkeeper60000-2000000.000.00
38DIVIS ReinhardGoalkeeper60000-12000000.000.00
47ULRICH MartinDefence60008-40000110.000.00
74KALT DieterForward61232-60000138.0050.00
Legend
GPNumber of games played+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
GGoalsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
AAssistsGTGGame tying goalsFO%Face-offs won in percentage
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals
PIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGKDGPIMIPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASOPIM
25SUTTNIG Michael62111:21371070.0015.8600
31DALPIAZ Claus64120:0036966.679.0000
38DIVIS Reinhard666327:161920222191.403.4810
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesSOShutouts
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalPIMPenalties in minutes
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG