Brankári | ||
B | 20 | KOLESNIK Vitali |
B | 1 | POLUEKTOV Pavel |
1. formácia | ||
O | 3 | TRYASUNOV Vyacheslav |
O | 7 | SEMYONOV Maxim |
Ú | 9 | DAWES Nigel A |
Ú | 27 | BOCHENSKI Brandon A |
Ú | 41 | BOYD Dustin |
2. formácia | ||
O | 2 | SAVCHENKO Roman |
O | 46 | LIPIN Alexander |
Ú | 22 | STARCHENKO Roman C |
Ú | 88 | RYMAREV Yevgeni |
Ú | 91 | IVANOV Nikita |
3. formácia | ||
O | 5 | KORABEINIKOV Andrei |
O | 87 | LAKIZA Artemi |
Ú | 15 | KHUDYAKOV Maxim |
Ú | 62 | KRASNOSLOBODTSEV Vadim |
Ú | 81 | PUSHKARYOV Konstantin |
4. formácia | ||
O | 69 | LOBANOV Ilya |
O | 94 | KAIROV Daniar |
Ú | 17 | PANSHIN Mikhail |
Ú | 52 | SOLAREV Ilya |
Ú | 53 | MARKELOV Vladimir |
Nezaradení | ||
B | 32 | MALGIN Dmitri |
Ú | 49 | SHIN Alexander |
Brankári | ||
B | 30 | HAUGEN Lars |
B | 31 | VOLDEN Lars |
1. formácia | ||
O | 6 | HOLØS Jonas |
O | 10 | NØRSTEBØ Mattias |
Ú | 20 | BASTIANSEN Anders A |
Ú | 24 | MARTINSEN Andreas |
Ú | 36 | ZUCCARELLO AASEN Mats |
2. formácia | ||
O | 4 | JOHANNESEN Johannes |
O | 55 | TOLLEFSEN Ole-Kristian C |
Ú | 40 | OLIMB Kee André |
Ú | 46 | OLIMB Mathis |
Ú | 51 | ROSSELI OLSEN Mats |
3. formácia | ||
O | 23 | TRYGG Mats A |
O | 42 | ØDEGAARD Henrik |
Ú | 22 | RØYMARK Martin |
Ú | 26 | FORSBERG Kristian |
Ú | 93 | VALKVÆ OLSEN Thomas |
4. formácia | ||
Ú | 8 | TRETTENES Mathias |
Ú | 11 | STENE Andreas |
Ú | 12 | HAGA Michael |
Ú | 21 | ASK Morten |
Ú | 29 | DAHLSTRØM Robin |
Nezaradení | ||
O | 14 | SVEUM Dennis |
Ú | 28 | ROEST Niklas |
B | 70 | SØBERG Steffen |
Ročník | |||||
80 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
VTB Ice Palace Moskva RUS | |||||
Yubileiny Palace of Sports Petrohrad RUS | |||||
Tímy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
FRA | Francúzsko | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
HUN | Maďarsko | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstan | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Nórsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |