Začiatok | ut 20. máj 2014 19:45 +02:00 |
Fáza | Základná časť • Skupina A |
Dejisko | Chizhovka Arena, Minsk BLR |
Diváci | 8214 |
Hlavní rozhodcovia | DREMELJ Igor SLO, GOFMAN Roman RUS |
Čiaroví rozhodcovia | HULL Justin CAN, PUOLAKKA Masi FIN |
Čas(y) | Akcia | Typ | Stav | Tím | Hráč(i) / popis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. tretina | |||||||
00:00 | CZE | SALÁK Alexander | |||||
00:00 | FRA | HARDY Florian | |||||
06:48 | EQ | 0:1 | FRA | DESROSIERS Julien 2 | JANIL Jonathan, TREILLE Yorick 2 | ||
08:13 – 10:13 | 2 min. | CZE | HUDLER Jiří | hra so zdvihnutou hokejkou | |||
15:11 – 17:11 | 2 min. | CZE | SOBOTKA Vladimír | krosček | |||
17:02 – 17:48 | 2 min. | CZE | SALÁK Alexander | podrazenie / odsedel ROLINEK Tomáš | |||
17:48 | PP1 | 0:2 | FRA | DESROSIERS Julien 3 | da COSTA Teddy 3 | ||
18:22 | EQ | 0:3 | FRA | MEUNIER Laurent 2 | RAUX Damien | ||
19:01 – 21:01 | 2 min. | CZE | ŠEVC Martin | hákovanie | |||
19:14 – 21:14 | 2 min. | FRA | ROUSSEL Antoine | držanie hokejky | |||
19:18 | EQ | 1:3 | CZE | SOBOTKA Vladimír 2 | |||
2. tretina | |||||||
22:27 – 24:27 | 2 min. | FRA | FLEURY Damien | podrazenie | |||
24:30 | EQ | 2:3 | CZE | SEKÁČ Jiří 2 | ZÁMORSKÝ Petr, KOLÁŘ Jan | ||
25:12 – 27:12 | 2 min. | FRA | TREILLE Yorick | podrazenie | |||
28:54 – 30:51 | 2 min. | FRA | AMAR Baptiste | hákovanie | |||
31:29 | EQ | 3:3 | CZE | JÁGR Jaromír 4 | JORDAN Michal, SOBOTKA Vladimír 3 | ||
32:42 | EQ | 4:3 | CZE | ZAŤOVIČ Martin 2 | KINDL Jakub, ROLINEK Tomáš 2 | ||
36:15 | PS | FRA | AUVITU Yohann | hákovanie | |||
36:15 | CZE | JÁGR Jaromír | |||||
3. tretina | |||||||
41:26 – 42:36 | 2 min. | CZE | KOLÁŘ Jan | držanie protihráča | |||
42:36 | PP1 | 4:4 | FRA | ROUSSEL Antoine 6 | FLEURY Damien 2 | ||
49:34 – 51:34 | 2 min. | CZE | SOBOTKA Vladimír | hákovanie | |||
51:59 – 53:59 | 2 min. | FRA | MEUNIER Laurent | hákovanie | |||
56:11 – 58:11 | 2 min. | CZE | ZÁMORSKÝ Petr | hákovanie | |||
57:06 | FRA | ||||||
Predĺženie | |||||||
62:19 | EQ | 5:4 | CZE | KOLÁŘ Jan | ZÁMORSKÝ Petr 2, SOBOTKA Vladimír 4 | ||
62:19 | CZE | SALÁK Alexander | |||||
62:19 | FRA | HARDY Florian |
Ročník | |||||
78 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
Minsk Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Chizhovka Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Tímy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
FRA | Francúzsko | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
ITA | Taliansko | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstan | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Nórsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |