Začiatok | pi 9. máj 2014 15:45 +02:00 |
Fáza | Základná časť • Skupina B |
Dejisko | Minsk Arena, Minsk BLR |
Diváci | 13300 |
Hlavní rozhodcovia | BRÜGGEMAN Lars GER, JEŘÁBEK Antonín CZE |
Čiaroví rozhodcovia | CARLSON Chris CAN, DEHAEN Pierre FRA |
Čas(y) | Akcia | Typ | Stav | Tím | Hráč(i) / popis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. tretina | |||||||
00:00 | SUI | GENONI Leonardo | |||||
00:00 | RUS | BOBROVSKI Sergei | |||||
00:13 | EQ | 0:1 | RUS | PLOTNIKOV Sergei | DENISOV Denis, SHIPACHYOV Vadim | ||
03:51 – 05:51 | 2 min. | SUI | SEGER Mathias | hákovanie | |||
06:12 – 06:34 | 2 min. | SUI | GROSSMANN Robin | podrazenie | |||
06:34 | PP1 | 0:2 | RUS | OVECHKIN Alexander | CHUDINOV Maxim, ZARIPOV Danis | ||
07:42 – 09:42 | 2 min. | RUS | CHUDINOV Maxim | podrazenie | |||
11:26 – 13:26 | 2 min. | RUS | OVECHKIN Alexander | seknutie | |||
14:59 – 16:59 | 2 min. | SUI | SCHÄPPI Reto | podrazenie | |||
14:59 – 16:59 | 2 min. | RUS | SHIPACHYOV Vadim | podrazenie | |||
17:15 | EQ | 0:3 | RUS | SHIPACHYOV Vadim | CHUDINOV Maxim 2 | ||
2. tretina | |||||||
23:20 – 25:20 | 2 min. | SUI | STANCESCU Victor | zdržiavanie hry | |||
29:06 | EQ | 0:4 | RUS | BELOV Anton | KULYOMIN Nikolai, SHIROKOV Sergei | ||
35:01 – 37:01 | 2 min. | SUI | BRUNNER Damien | seknutie | |||
3. tretina | |||||||
40:17 – 42:17 | 2 min. | RUS | ORLOV Dmitri | hákovanie | |||
58:25 | EQ | 0:5 | RUS | ZARIPOV Danis | OVECHKIN Alexander | ||
60:00 | SUI | GENONI Leonardo | |||||
60:00 | RUS | BOBROVSKI Sergei |
Ročník | |||||
78 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
Minsk Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Chizhovka Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Tímy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
FRA | Francúzsko | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
ITA | Taliansko | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstan | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Nórsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |