Začiatok | št 22. máj 2014 20:00 +02:00 |
Fáza | Playoff • Štvrťfinále |
Dejisko | Minsk Arena, Minsk BLR |
Diváci | 14598 |
Hlavní rozhodcovia | BULANOV Viacheslav RUS, RÖNN Jyri Petteri FIN |
Čiaroví rozhodcovia | DEHAEN Pierre FRA, SEMIONOV Anton EST |
Čas(y) | Akcia | Typ | Stav | Tím | Hráč(i) / popis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. tretina | |||||||
00:00 | SWE | NILSSON Anders | |||||
00:00 | BLR | LALANDE Kevin | |||||
04:43 – 06:43 | 2 min. | SWE | ERICSSON Jimmie | nedovolené bránenie v hre | |||
05:41 – 07:41 | 2 min. | BLR | KOSTITSYN Sergei | nedovolené bránenie v hre | |||
11:53 – 13:41 | 2 min. | BLR | STASENKO Nikolai | nedovolené bránenie v hre | |||
13:41 | PP1 | 1:0 | SWE | DANIELSSON Nicklas 2 | EKHOLM Mattias 4, KLASEN Linus 7 | ||
2. tretina | |||||||
20:21 – 22:21 | 2 min. | SWE | EKHOLM Mattias | podrazenie | |||
25:39 | EQ | 1:1 | BLR | PLATT Geoff 3 | KALYUZHNY Alexei 6, STAS Andrei 3 | ||
30:33 – 32:33 | 2 min. | BLR | YEVENKO Oleg | zdržiavanie hry | |||
34:14 | EQ | 1:2 | BLR | YEFIMENKO Alexei | PLATT Geoff 2 | ||
37:08 – 37:27 | 2 min. | BLR | KITAROV Alexander | hákovanie | |||
37:27 | PP1 | 2:2 | SWE | ERICSSON Jimmie 2 | NYGREN Magnus 4, BACKLUND Mikael 2 | ||
3. tretina | |||||||
48:44 – 50:44 | 2 min. | SWE | ANDERSEN Niclas | podrazenie | |||
52:41 | PS | SWE | EKHOLM Mattias | hákovanie | |||
52:41 | BLR | KALYUZHNY Alexei | |||||
53:38 | EQ | 3:2 | SWE | EKHOLM Mattias 2 | |||
58:48 | BLR | LALANDE Kevin | |||||
59:53 | BLR | ||||||
60:00 | SWE | NILSSON Anders |
Ročník | |||||
78 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
Minsk Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Chizhovka Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Tímy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
FRA | Francúzsko | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
ITA | Taliansko | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstan | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Nórsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |