Začiatok | št 27. máj 2021 19:15 +02:00 |
Fáza | Základná časť • Skupina A |
Dejisko | Olympic Sports Centre, Riga LAT |
Hlavní rozhodcovia | GOFMAN Roman RUS, ROMASKO Yevgeni RUS |
Čiaroví rozhodcovia | LAZAREV Gleb RUS, SHALAGIN Nikita RUS |
Čas(y) | Akcia | Typ | Stav | Tím | Hráč(i) / popis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. tretina | |||||||
00:00 | SWE | REIDEBORN Adam | |||||
00:00 | CZE | HRUBEC Šimon | |||||
01:51 – 03:51 | 2 min. | SWE | PILUT Lawrence | držanie protihráča | |||
12:08 | EQ | 1:0 | SWE | WINGERLI Andreas | FRIBERG Max | ||
13:53 – 15:02 | 2 min. | CZE | KLOK Lukáš | krosček | |||
15:02 | PP1 | 2:0 | SWE | RAKELL Rickard | KEMPE Adrian 3, NYGREN Magnus 2 | ||
2. tretina | |||||||
24:36 – 26:36 | 2 min. | SWE | TÖMMERNES Henrik | hrubosť | |||
26:46 – 28:46 | 2 min. | CZE | VRÁNA Jakub | hákovanie | |||
31:08 – 33:08 | 2 min. | CZE | ŠULÁK Libor | hákovanie | |||
40:00 – 43:10 | 2 min. | SWE | LINDBERG Oscar | nedovolené bránenie v hre | |||
40:00 – 41:10 | 2 min. | SWE | LINDBERG Oscar | seknutie / odsedel OLOFSSON Victor | |||
40:00 – 42:00 | 2 min. | CZE | HRONEK Filip | seknutie | |||
3. tretina | |||||||
41:10 | PP1 | 2:1 | CZE | VRÁNA Jakub 2 | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj | ||
43:27 – 44:53 | 2 min. | SWE | FRÖDÉN Jesper | podrazenie | |||
44:53 | PP1 | 2:2 | CZE | KOVÁŘ Jan 2 | SEKÁČ Jiří, KUBALÍK Dominik 2 | ||
48:17 | EQ | 2:3 | CZE | KLOK Lukáš | KOVÁŘ Jan 3 | ||
49:18 – 51:18 | 2 min. | CZE | tímový trest | príliš veľa hráčov na ľade / odsedel VRÁNA Jakub | |||
56:45 | SWE | REIDEBORN Adam | |||||
58:26 | EQ, ENG | 2:4 | CZE | FLEK Jakub 2 | KUBALÍK Dominik 3 | ||
58:26 | SWE | REIDEBORN Adam | |||||
58:40 | SWE | REIDEBORN Adam | |||||
59:46 | CZE | ||||||
60:00 | CZE | HRUBEC Šimon |
Ročník | |||||
84 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
Aréna Riga Riga LAT | |||||
Olympic Sports Centre Riga LAT | |||||
Tímy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
GBR | Veľká Británia | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
ITA | Taliansko | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstan | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Nórsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |