ven 10 maggio 2019 16:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 1 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 0) | CAN |
ven 10 maggio 2019 20:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 1 - 4 (1 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1) | SVK |
sab 11 maggio 2019 12:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 5 - 4 SO (2 - 1 , 1 - 3 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | FRA |
sab 11 maggio 2019 16:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 3 - 1 (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1) | GBR |
sab 11 maggio 2019 20:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 2 - 4 (1 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 2) | FIN |
dom 12 maggio 2019 12:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 7 - 1 (3 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1) | FRA |
dom 12 maggio 2019 16:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 1 - 2 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 0) | GER |
dom 12 maggio 2019 20:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 0 - 8 (0 - 2 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 3) | CAN |
lun 13 maggio 2019 16:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 3 - 2 OT (2 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | FIN |
lun 13 maggio 2019 20:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 5 - 6 (2 - 2 , 2 - 3 , 1 - 1) | CAN |
mar 14 maggio 2019 16:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 0 - 9 (0 - 3 , 0 - 5 , 0 - 1) | DEN |
mar 14 maggio 2019 20:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 4 - 1 (1 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 0) | FRA |
mer 15 maggio 2019 16:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 6 - 3 (1 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 2 - 1) | GBR |
mer 15 maggio 2019 20:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 3 - 2 (0 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 0) | SVK |
gio 16 maggio 2019 16:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 5 - 2 (3 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 2 - 1) | FRA |
gio 16 maggio 2019 20:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 1 (0 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
ven 17 maggio 2019 16:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FRA | 3 - 6 (0 - 2 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 3) | SVK |
ven 17 maggio 2019 20:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 5 - 0 (0 - 0 , 3 - 0 , 2 - 0) | GBR |
sab 18 maggio 2019 12:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 1 - 7 (0 - 4 , 1 - 2 , 0 - 1) | USA |
sab 18 maggio 2019 16:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 8 - 1 (2 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 4 - 0) | GER |
sab 18 maggio 2019 20:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 1 - 7 (1 - 3 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 1) | SVK |
dom 19 maggio 2019 16:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 1 - 3 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 2) | USA |
dom 19 maggio 2019 20:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FRA | 0 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | FIN |
lun 20 maggio 2019 16:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FRA | 3 - 4 OT (0 - 0 , 3 - 2 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | GBR |
lun 20 maggio 2019 20:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 5 - 0 (3 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
mar 21 maggio 2019 12:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 2 - 4 (1 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2) | GER |
mar 21 maggio 2019 16:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 2 - 1 SO (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
mar 21 maggio 2019 20:15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 3 - 0 (2 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0) | USA |
ven 10 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 5 - 2 (2 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 2) | NOR |
ven 10 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 5 - 2 (1 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 3 - 0) | SWE |
sab 11 maggio 2019 12:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 9 - 0 (4 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 3 - 0) | ITA |
sab 11 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 5 - 2 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 4 - 1) | AUT |
sab 11 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 2 - 7 (1 - 3 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 2) | CZE |
dom 12 maggio 2019 12:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 5 - 0 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 0) | AUT |
dom 12 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 0 - 8 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 6) | SWE |
dom 12 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 3 (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2) | SUI |
lun 13 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 3 - 0 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | CZE |
lun 13 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 9 (0 - 3 , 0 - 5 , 1 - 1) | SWE |
mar 14 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 0 - 3 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1) | LAT |
mar 14 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 4 - 0 (1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 3 - 0) | AUT |
mer 15 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 4 - 1 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1) | NOR |
mer 15 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 10 - 0 (4 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 0) | ITA |
gio 16 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 9 - 1 (5 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1) | AUT |
gio 16 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 6 - 3 (0 - 2 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 1) | LAT |
ven 17 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 3 - 5 (0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 2 - 3) | NOR |
ven 17 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 8 - 0 (1 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 3 - 0) | ITA |
sab 18 maggio 2019 12:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 3 (1 - 0 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 0) | RUS |
sab 18 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 1 - 7 (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 6) | NOR |
sab 18 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 4 - 3 (1 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 1) | SUI |
dom 19 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 0 - 8 (0 - 2 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 3) | CZE |
dom 19 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 0 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | RUS |
lun 20 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 5 - 4 (1 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 3 - 3) | LAT |
lun 20 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 3 - 4 SO (2 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | ITA |
mar 21 maggio 2019 12:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 5 - 4 (1 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 1 - 2) | SUI |
mar 21 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 4 (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 3) | LAT |
mar 21 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 4 - 7 (1 - 0 , 0 - 6 , 3 - 1) | RUS |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Ondrej Nepela Arena Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
AUT | Austria | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
DEN | Danimarca | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
FRA | Francia | ||||
GBR | Gran Bretagna | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
RUS | Russia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |