Begin | mer 15 maggio 2019 20:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Girone A |
Venue | Steel Arena, Košice SVK |
Spectators | 7440 |
Referees | FRAŇO Martin CZE, SIDORENKO Maxim BLR |
Linesmen | ONDRÁČEK Jiří CZE, SHISHLO Dmitri RUS |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | GER | NIEDERBERGER Mathias | |||||
00:00 | SVK | ČILIAK Marek | |||||
03:13 – 05:13 | 2 min. | SVK | STUDENIČ Marián | Tripping | |||
10:52 – 12:52 | 2 min. | GER | SCHOPPER Benedikt | Interference | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
23:54 | EQ | 1:0 | GER | MICHAELIS Marc | EISENSCHMID Markus 4 | ||
28:01 – 28:30 | 2 min. | GER | SEIDER Moritz | Holding an opponent | |||
28:24 – 29:55 | 2 min. | GER | MÜLLER Moritz | Tripping | |||
28:24 – 38:24 | 10 min. | GER | HOLZER Korbinian | Unsportsmanlike conduct | |||
28:30 | PP2 | 1:1 | SVK | SEKERA Andrej | ČERNÁK Erik, TATAR Tomáš | ||
29:55 | PP1 | 1:2 | SVK | HUDÁČEK Libor | PÁNIK Richard 3, TATAR Tomáš 2 | ||
33:15 – 35:15 | 2 min. | SVK | KOCH Patrik | High-sticking | |||
33:15 – 37:15 | 2 min. | SVK | KOCH Patrik | High-sticking | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
44:25 – 46:25 | 2 min. | GER | EHLIZ Yasin | Holding an opponent | |||
53:38 – 55:38 | 2 min. | SVK | NAGY Ladislav | Boarding / Served by STUDENIČ Marián | |||
53:38 – 60:00 | 10 min. | SVK | NAGY Ladislav | Misconduct | |||
57:15 | GER | NIEDERBERGER Mathias | |||||
57:35 | GER | ||||||
57:35 | GER | NIEDERBERGER Mathias | |||||
57:40 | GER | NIEDERBERGER Mathias | |||||
58:08 | EQ, EA | 2:2 | GER | EISENSCHMID Markus | SEIDENBERG Yannic 2, KAHUN Dominik 3 | ||
58:08 | GER | NIEDERBERGER Mathias | |||||
59:33 | EQ | 3:2 | GER | DRAISAITL Leon 3 | TIFFELS Frederik, KAHUN Dominik 4 | ||
59:33 | SVK | ||||||
59:39 | SVK | ČILIAK Marek | |||||
60:00 | GER | NIEDERBERGER Mathias |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Ondrej Nepela Arena Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
AUT | Austria | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
DEN | Danimarca | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
FRA | Francia | ||||
GBR | Gran Bretagna | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
RUS | Russia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |