Begin | dom 12 maggio 2019 16:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Girone B |
Venue | Ondrej Nepela Arena, Bratislava SVK |
Spectators | 6984 |
Referees | RENEAU Stephen USA, STANO Peter SVK |
Linesmen | DALTON Andrew GBR, SHISHLO Dmitri RUS |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | ITA | de FILIPPO ROIA Marco | |||||
00:00 | SWE | LUNDQVIST Henrik | |||||
02:10 | EQ | 0:1 | SWE | LANDER Anton | BRATT Jesper 2, ERIKSSON Loui | ||
05:03 – 07:03 | 2 min. | ITA | PAVLU Jan | Tripping | |||
17:30 – 19:30 | 2 min. | SWE | PETTERSSON Marcus | Cross-checking | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
24:33 – 25:25 | 2 min. | ITA | BARDARO Anthony | Hooking | |||
25:25 | PP1 | 0:2 | SWE | HÖRNQVIST Patric 2 | PETTERSSON Elias 2, ERIKSSON Loui 2 | ||
3rd Period | |||||||
41:41 – 41:57 | 2 min. | ITA | Team penalty | Too many players on the ice / Served by MICELI Angelo | |||
41:57 | PP1 | 0:3 | SWE | LINDBLOM Oskar 2 | KEMPE Adrian, NYLANDER William 2 | ||
42:52 | EQ | 0:4 | SWE | KRÜGER Marcus | RASMUSSEN Dennis, KEMPE Mario | ||
47:17 – 49:17 | 2 min. | SWE | KEMPE Adrian | High-sticking | |||
48:55 | SH1 | 0:5 | SWE | LANDER Anton 2 | ERIKSSON Loui 3 | ||
52:33 | EQ | 0:6 | SWE | NYLANDER William | |||
55:32 | EQ | 0:7 | SWE | LANDER Anton 3 | LINDHOLM Elias | ||
58:29 | EQ | 0:8 | SWE | HÖRNQVIST Patric 3 | KEMPE Adrian 2 | ||
60:00 | ITA | de FILIPPO ROIA Marco | |||||
60:00 | SWE | LUNDQVIST Henrik |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Ondrej Nepela Arena Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
AUT | Austria | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
DEN | Danimarca | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
FRA | Francia | ||||
GBR | Gran Bretagna | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
RUS | Russia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |