ven 10 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 5 - 2 (2 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 2) | NOR |
ven 10 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 5 - 2 (1 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 3 - 0) | SWE |
sab 11 maggio 2019 12:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 9 - 0 (4 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 3 - 0) | ITA |
sab 11 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 5 - 2 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 4 - 1) | AUT |
sab 11 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 2 - 7 (1 - 3 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 2) | CZE |
dom 12 maggio 2019 12:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 5 - 0 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 0) | AUT |
dom 12 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 0 - 8 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 6) | SWE |
dom 12 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 3 (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2) | SUI |
lun 13 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 3 - 0 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | CZE |
lun 13 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 9 (0 - 3 , 0 - 5 , 1 - 1) | SWE |
mar 14 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 0 - 3 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1) | LAT |
mar 14 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 4 - 0 (1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 3 - 0) | AUT |
mer 15 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 4 - 1 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1) | NOR |
mer 15 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 10 - 0 (4 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 0) | ITA |
gio 16 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 9 - 1 (5 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1) | AUT |
gio 16 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 6 - 3 (0 - 2 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 1) | LAT |
ven 17 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 3 - 5 (0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 2 - 3) | NOR |
ven 17 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 8 - 0 (1 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 3 - 0) | ITA |
sab 18 maggio 2019 12:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 3 (1 - 0 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 0) | RUS |
sab 18 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 1 - 7 (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 6) | NOR |
sab 18 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 4 - 3 (1 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 1) | SUI |
dom 19 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 0 - 8 (0 - 2 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 3) | CZE |
dom 19 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 0 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | RUS |
lun 20 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 5 - 4 (1 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 3 - 3) | LAT |
lun 20 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 3 - 4 SO (2 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | ITA |
mar 21 maggio 2019 12:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 5 - 4 (1 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 1 - 2) | SUI |
mar 21 maggio 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 4 (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 3) | LAT |
mar 21 maggio 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 4 - 7 (1 - 0 , 0 - 6 , 3 - 1) | RUS |
# | Team | GP | W | L | GF | : | GA | GDF | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 36 | : | 7 | 29 | 21 | |
2 | Cechia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 39 | : | 14 | 25 | 18 | |
3 | Svezia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 41 | : | 21 | 20 | 15 | |
4 | Svizzera | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 | : | 14 | 13 | 12 | |
5 | Lettonia | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | : | 20 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Norvegia | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 | : | 33 | -14 | 6 | |
7 | Italia | 7 | 0 | 6 | 5 | : | 48 | -43 | 2 | |
8 | Austria | 7 | 0 | 6 | 9 | : | 40 | -31 | 1 |
GP | Games played | GF | Goals for | PTS | Points |
W | Wins | GA | Goals against | ||
L | Losses | GDF | Goal difference |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Ondrej Nepela Arena Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
AUT | Austria | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
DEN | Danimarca | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
FRA | Francia | ||||
GBR | Gran Bretagna | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
RUS | Russia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |