Begin | ven 10 maggio 2019 20:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Girone B |
Venue | Ondrej Nepela Arena, Bratislava SVK |
Spectators | 8723 |
Referees | GOFMAN Roman RUS, IVERSON Brett CAN |
Linesmen | HANCOCK Bill USA, SORMUNEN Hannu FIN |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | CZE | BARTOŠÁK Patrik | |||||
00:00 | SWE | LUNDQVIST Henrik | |||||
01:55 | EQ | 1:0 | CZE | VRÁNA Jakub | KUBALÍK Dominik | ||
09:32 – 11:32 | 2 min. | SWE | HÄGG Robert | Hooking | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
20:24 | EQ | 1:1 | SWE | HÖRNQVIST Patric | NYLANDER William, PETTERSSON Elias | ||
21:25 – 23:01 | 2 min. | CZE | CHYTIL Filip | High-sticking | |||
23:01 | PP1 | 1:2 | SWE | LINDBLOM Oskar | GUSTAFSSON Erik, BRATT Jesper | ||
23:40 – 25:40 | 2 min. | CZE | JAŠKIN Dmitrij | Diving | |||
23:40 – 25:40 | 2 min. | SWE | LARSSON Adam | Cross-checking | |||
36:36 | EQ | 2:2 | CZE | KUBALÍK Dominik | KOVÁŘ Jan | ||
40:33 | CZE | ||||||
3rd Period | |||||||
40:33 | EQ | 3:2 | CZE | FROLÍK Michael | SIMON Dominik, VORÁČEK Jakub | ||
46:24 – 48:24 | 2 min. | SWE | EKHOLM Mattias | Cross-checking | |||
46:42 – 48:42 | 2 min. | CZE | HRONEK Filip | Interference | |||
54:04 – 56:04 | 2 min. | SWE | PETTERSSON Elias | Tripping | |||
54:04 – 56:04 | 2 min. | CZE | KOVÁŘ Jan | Unsportsmanlike conduct | |||
54:04 – 56:04 | 2 min. | SWE | HÖRNQVIST Patric | Unsportsmanlike conduct | |||
54:52 – 56:52 | 2 min. | CZE | PALÁT Ondřej | Interference | |||
55:50 | EQ | 4:2 | CZE | VRÁNA Jakub 2 | HRONEK Filip | ||
56:20 | SWE | LUNDQVIST Henrik | |||||
56:40 | SWE | LUNDQVIST Henrik | |||||
56:48 | SWE | LUNDQVIST Henrik | |||||
59:04 | EQ, ENG | 5:2 | CZE | KOVÁŘ Jan | VORÁČEK Jakub 2 | ||
59:04 | SWE | LUNDQVIST Henrik | |||||
59:25 – 60:00 | 2 min. | CZE | SKLENIČKA David | Roughing | |||
59:25 – 60:00 | 2 min. | SWE | RASMUSSEN Dennis | Roughing | |||
59:25 – 60:00 | 2 min. | SWE | HÄGG Robert | Roughing | |||
59:25 – 60:00 | 2 min. | CZE | GUDAS Radko | Roughing | |||
60:00 | CZE | BARTOŠÁK Patrik | |||||
60:00 | SWE | LUNDQVIST Henrik |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Ondrej Nepela Arena Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
AUT | Austria | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
DEN | Danimarca | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
FRA | Francia | ||||
GBR | Gran Bretagna | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
RUS | Russia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |