2005 Ice Hockey World Championship

Belarus BLR

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

NoNamePosGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%
4MAKRITSKI AlexanderD60002-2000030.00
5RYADINSKI AlexanderD60000-1000010.00
7ERKOVICH SergeiD41122-21010520.00
8MIKHALYOV AndreiF500040000010.00
12SAVIN AlexeiF000000000000.00
14STRAKHOV AliakseiF60000-1000020.00
15KRUTIKOV AlekseiF60004-3000050.00
16SKABELKA AndreiF60220-2000060.00
18UGAROV AlexeiF60002-3000050.00
19MELESHKO DmitriF30002-2000050.00
22ZADELENOV SergeiF61124-20000520.00
23KOSTITSYN AndreiF60004-2000070.00
25BASHKO AndreiD60112-2000030.00
26MIKULCHIK OlegD60112-2000030.00
27ZHURIK AleksandrD600012-1000030.00
28KOLTSOV KonstantinF63362-200001915.79
29TSYPLAKOV VladimirF60442-1000090.00
30KOPAT VladimirD60000-1000080.00
32SVITO VladimirD601100000020.00
77DUDIK DmitryF600020000050.00
84GRABOVSKI MikhailF64152-110301625.00
Legend
GPNumber of games playedPIMPenalties in minutesPPGPower play goals
GGoals+/-Plus/minus netSHGShorthanded goals
AAssistsGWGGame winning goalsSOGShots on goal
PTSPointsGTGGame tying goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots

Goalkeeping Statistics

NoNameGPTGKDGPIMIPMIP%GASVSSOGSVS%GAASOWTL
2SHABANOV Sergei66160:0016.675434889.585.000001
31MEZIN Andrei665297:2482.61517017597.141.012203
33GORYACHEVSKIKH Stepan6500:000.000000.000.000000
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstSOShutouts
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesWNumber of games won
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalTNumber of games tied
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOGLNumber of games lost
MIP%MIP as percentageGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes