Brankári | ||
B | 28 | FEDOTOV Ivan |
B | 82 | BILYALOV Timur |
1. formácia | ||
O | 57 | NIKISHIN Alexander |
O | 89 | NESTEROV Nikita |
Ú | 22 | GALIEV Stanislav |
Ú | 76 | CHIBISOV Andrei |
Ú | 87 | SHIPACHYOV Vadim C |
2. formácia | ||
O | 4 | YELESIN Alexander |
O | 44 | YAKOVLEV Yegor A |
Ú | 55 | TKACHYOV Vladimir |
Ú | 81 | GRITSYUK Arseni |
Ú | 97 | GUSEV Nikita |
3. formácia | ||
O | 7 | TELEGIN Sergei |
O | 27 | VOINOV Vyacheslav |
Ú | 10 | VORONKOV Dmitri |
Ú | 15 | KARNAUKHOV Pavel |
Ú | 58 | SLEPYSHEV Anton |
4. formácia | ||
O | 43 | SHARIPZYANOV Damir |
Ú | 11 | ANDRONOV Sergei A |
Ú | 16 | PLOTNIKOV Sergei |
Ú | 25 | GRIGORENKO Mikhail |
Ú | 94 | SEMYONOV Kirill |
Nezaradení | ||
Ú | 24 | KAYUMOV Artur |
B | 31 | SAMONOV Alexander |
O | 72 | MINULIN Artyom |
Brankári | ||
B | 1 | DICHOW Frederik |
B | 32 | DAHM Sebastian |
1. formácia | ||
O | 25 | LAURIDSEN Oliver A |
O | 28 | KRISTENSEN Emil |
Ú | 51 | NIELSEN Frans A |
Ú | 89 | BØDKER Mikkel |
Ú | 95 | OLESEN Nick |
2. formácia | ||
O | 15 | LASSEN Matias |
O | 22 | LAURIDSEN Markus |
Ú | 9 | STORM Frederik |
Ú | 63 | RUSSELL Patrick |
Ú | 93 | REGIN Peter C |
3. formácia | ||
O | 47 | LARSEN Oliver |
O | 48 | JENSEN Nicholas |
Ú | 29 | MADSEN Morten |
Ú | 50 | BAU Mathias |
Ú | 72 | MEYER Nicolai |
4. formácia | ||
O | 2 | BRUGGISSER Phillip |
Ú | 33 | JAKOBSEN Julian |
Ú | 38 | POULSEN Morten |
Ú | 40 | JENSEN Jesper |
Ú | 42 | AAGAARD Mikkel |
Nezaradení | ||
Ú | 16 | ASPERUP Matthias |
Ú | 17 | JENSEN Nicklas |
B | 31 | GALBRAITH Patrick |
O | 41 | JENSEN AABO Jesper |
Ročník | |||||
24 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
National Indoor Stadium Peking CHN | |||||
Wukesong Sports Centre Peking CHN | |||||
Tímy (12) | |||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CHN | Čína | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
ROC | Ruský olympijský výbor | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |