pe 21. toukokuu 2021 16.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 4 - 3 (1 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 2 - 1) | CZE |
pe 21. toukokuu 2021 20.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
BLR | 2 - 5 (0 - 3 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 2) | SVK |
la 22. toukokuu 2021 12.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 4 - 3 (0 - 0 , 3 - 2 , 1 - 1) | SWE |
la 22. toukokuu 2021 16.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 1 - 7 (1 - 4 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 2) | RUS |
la 22. toukokuu 2021 20.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 2 - 5 (1 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 2) | SUI |
su 23. toukokuu 2021 12.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 1 - 2 (0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0) | SVK |
su 23. toukokuu 2021 16.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 0 - 1 (0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | BLR |
su 23. toukokuu 2021 20.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 0 - 1 (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 0) | SUI |
ma 24. toukokuu 2021 16.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 3 - 1 (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 2 - 0) | RUS |
ma 24. toukokuu 2021 20.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 3 - 2 OT (0 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 0) | BLR |
ti 25. toukokuu 2021 16.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 2 - 3 OT (1 - 2 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1) | DEN |
ti 25. toukokuu 2021 20.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 0 - 7 (0 - 2 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 3) | SWE |
ke 26. toukokuu 2021 16.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 3 - 0 (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 0) | DEN |
ke 26. toukokuu 2021 20.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
BLR | 3 - 4 (0 - 1 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 1) | GBR |
to 27. toukokuu 2021 16.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 8 - 1 (1 - 0 , 3 - 0 , 4 - 1) | SVK |
to 27. toukokuu 2021 20.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 2 - 4 (2 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 4) | CZE |
pe 28. toukokuu 2021 16.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 4 - 1 (1 - 1 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 0) | GBR |
pe 28. toukokuu 2021 20.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 5 - 2 (1 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 4 - 0) | BLR |
la 29. toukokuu 2021 12.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 6 - 1 (1 - 0 , 3 - 1 , 2 - 0) | GBR |
la 29. toukokuu 2021 16.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 1 - 4 (0 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 3) | RUS |
la 29. toukokuu 2021 20.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 2 - 0 (0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 0) | DEN |
su 30. toukokuu 2021 16.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
BLR | 0 - 6 (0 - 2 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 2) | SUI |
su 30. toukokuu 2021 20.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 3 - 1 (0 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 0) | SVK |
ma 31. toukokuu 2021 16.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 2 - 1 SO (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
ma 31. toukokuu 2021 20.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 3 - 2 SO (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | SWE |
ti 1. kesäkuu 2021 12.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 6 - 3 (2 - 1 , 4 - 1 , 0 - 1) | GBR |
ti 1. kesäkuu 2021 16.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 3 - 7 (0 - 2 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 3) | CZE |
ti 1. kesäkuu 2021 20.15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 6 - 0 (5 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | BLR |
pe 21. toukokuu 2021 16.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 9 - 4 (2 - 2 , 5 - 0 , 2 - 2) | ITA |
pe 21. toukokuu 2021 20.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 0 - 2 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0) | LAT |
la 22. toukokuu 2021 12.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 5 (0 - 1 , 1 - 3 , 0 - 1) | GER |
la 22. toukokuu 2021 16.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 2 - 1 (0 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 0 - 0) | USA |
la 22. toukokuu 2021 20.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 2 - 3 SO (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | KAZ |
su 23. toukokuu 2021 12.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 4 - 1 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 1) | ITA |
su 23. toukokuu 2021 16.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
KAZ | 2 - 1 SO (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | FIN |
su 23. toukokuu 2021 20.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 1 - 5 (0 - 1 , 0 - 3 , 1 - 1) | USA |
ma 24. toukokuu 2021 16.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 3 - 0 (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 0) | ITA |
ma 24. toukokuu 2021 20.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 3 - 1 (2 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | CAN |
ti 25. toukokuu 2021 16.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 3 - 0 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | KAZ |
ti 25. toukokuu 2021 20.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 5 - 2 (1 - 1 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1) | NOR |
ke 26. toukokuu 2021 16.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
KAZ | 3 - 2 (0 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 0) | GER |
ke 26. toukokuu 2021 20.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 4 - 2 (2 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 1 - 0) | NOR |
to 27. toukokuu 2021 16.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 4 - 2 (2 - 2 , 2 - 0 , 0 - 0) | LAT |
to 27. toukokuu 2021 20.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 0 (2 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0) | ITA |
pe 28. toukokuu 2021 16.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
KAZ | 2 - 4 (0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 2) | CAN |
pe 28. toukokuu 2021 20.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 3 - 4 SO (2 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | NOR |
la 29. toukokuu 2021 12.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 3 - 11 (0 - 1 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 8) | KAZ |
la 29. toukokuu 2021 16.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 2 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 0) | USA |
la 29. toukokuu 2021 20.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 1 - 2 (0 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1) | FIN |
su 30. toukokuu 2021 16.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 1 - 7 (0 - 4 , 1 - 2 , 0 - 1) | CAN |
su 30. toukokuu 2021 20.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 2 OT (1 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 0) | LAT |
ma 31. toukokuu 2021 16.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 2 - 0 (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | GER |
ma 31. toukokuu 2021 20.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 3 - 1 (0 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 0) | KAZ |
ti 1. kesäkuu 2021 12.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 2 - 3 SO (1 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | FIN |
ti 1. kesäkuu 2021 16.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 2 - 4 (0 - 3 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 0) | USA |
ti 1. kesäkuu 2021 20.15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 2 - 1 (2 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0) | LAT |
Annual | |||||
84 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Arena Riga Riika LAT | |||||
Olympic Sports Centre Riika LAT | |||||
Joukkueet (16) | |||||
BLR | Valko-Venäjä | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Tšekki | ||||
DEN | Tanska | ||||
FIN | Suomi | ||||
GBR | Iso-Britannia | ||||
GER | Saksa | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
KAZ | Kazakstan | ||||
LAT | Latvia | ||||
NOR | Norja | ||||
RUS | Venäjä | ||||
SUI | Sveitsi | ||||
SVK | Slovakia | ||||
SWE | Ruotsi | ||||
USA | Yhdysvallat |