Goalkeepers | ||
Goalkeeper | 31 | TAYLOR Danny |
Goalkeeper | 40 | KOLOSOV Alexei |
1st Line | ||
Defence | 10 | BAILEN Nick |
Defence | 18 | KHENKEL Kristian A |
Forward | 17 | SHARANGOVICH Yegor C |
Forward | 74 | KOSTITSYN Sergei |
Forward | 92 | PRINCE Shane |
2nd Line | ||
Defence | 7 | FALKOVSKI Stepan |
Defence | 94 | YERYOMENKO Vladislav |
Forward | 12 | PROTAS Alexei |
Forward | 19 | KOMAROV Nikita |
Forward | 81 | DROZD Sergei |
3rd Line | ||
Defence | 2 | SOLOVYOV Ilya |
Defence | 8 | SHINKEVICH Ilya |
Forward | 16 | PLATT Geoff A |
Forward | 21 | KODOLA Vladislav |
Forward | 22 | PARE Francis |
4th Line | ||
Defence | 85 | ANTONOV Andrei |
Forward | 9 | LOPACHUK Stanislav |
Forward | 13 | STEFANOVICH Mikhail |
Forward | 88 | NESTEROV German |
Forward | 90 | KLIMOVICH Danila |
Not Dressed | ||
Defence | 14 | LISOVETS Yevgeni |
Forward | 15 | DEMKOV Artyom |
Goalkeeper | 30 | SHOSTAK Konstantin |
Defence | 73 | ZNAKHARENKO Dmitri |
Defence | 89 | KOROBOV Dmitri |
Forward | 93 | BELEVICH Andrei |
Goalkeepers | ||
Goalkeeper | 33 | BOWNS Ben |
Goalkeeper | 1 | WHISTLE Jackson |
1st Line | ||
Defence | 2 | EHRHARDT Dallas |
Defence | 58 | CLEMENTS David |
Forward | 7 | LACHOWICZ Robert |
Forward | 18 | HOOK Lewis |
Forward | 74 | BETTERIDGE Oliver |
2nd Line | ||
Defence | 13 | PHILLIPS David |
Defence | 28 | O'CONNOR Ben |
Forward | 14 | KIRK Liam |
Forward | 63 | CONNOLLY Brendan |
Forward | 75 | DOWD Robert A |
3rd Line | ||
Defence | 17 | RICHARDSON Mark A |
Defence | 24 | TETLOW Joshua |
Forward | 9 | PERLINI Brett |
Forward | 21 | HAMMOND Mike |
Forward | 91 | LAKE Ben |
4th Line | ||
Defence | 23 | SWINDLEHURST Paul |
Forward | 5 | DAVIES Ben |
Forward | 8 | MYERS Matthew |
Forward | 20 | PHILLIPS Jonathan C |
Forward | 89 | LONG Ciaran |
Not Dressed | ||
Defence | 11 | GARSIDE Mark |
Forward | 16 | DUGGAN Sam |
Forward | 19 | FERRARA Luke |
Goalkeeper | 34 | HEDLEY Jordan |
Defence | 44 | JONES Sam |
Forward | 59 | VENUS Ross |
Annual | |||||
84 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Arena Riga Riika LAT | |||||
Olympic Sports Centre Riika LAT | |||||
Joukkueet (16) | |||||
BLR | Valko-Venäjä | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Tšekki | ||||
DEN | Tanska | ||||
FIN | Suomi | ||||
GBR | Iso-Britannia | ||||
GER | Saksa | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
KAZ | Kazakstan | ||||
LAT | Latvia | ||||
NOR | Norja | ||||
RUS | Venäjä | ||||
SUI | Sveitsi | ||||
SVK | Slovakia | ||||
SWE | Ruotsi | ||||
USA | Yhdysvallat |