Goalkeepers | ||
Goalkeeper | 30 | HRUBEC Šimon |
Goalkeeper | 35 | WILL Roman |
1st Line | ||
Defence | 6 | MUSIL David |
Defence | 17 | HRONEK Filip A |
Forward | 11 | ZADINA Filip |
Forward | 18 | KUBALÍK Dominik |
Forward | 43 | KOVÁŘ Jan C |
2nd Line | ||
Defence | 3 | HÁJEK Libor |
Defence | 31 | KLOK Lukáš |
Forward | 13 | VRÁNA Jakub |
Forward | 44 | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
Forward | 52 | ŠPAČEK Michael |
3rd Line | ||
Defence | 9 | SKLENIČKA David |
Defence | 88 | ŠULÁK Libor |
Forward | 19 | FLEK Jakub |
Forward | 72 | CHYTIL Filip |
Forward | 92 | SEKÁČ Jiří |
4th Line | ||
Defence | 60 | MORAVČÍK Michal |
Forward | 14 | MUSIL Adam |
Forward | 67 | SMEJKAL Jiří |
Forward | 78 | HANZL Robin A |
Forward | 95 | BLÜMEL Matěj |
Not Dressed | ||
Forward | 25 | LENC Radan |
Defence | 62 | ŠUSTR Andrej |
Forward | 69 | RADIL Lukáš |
Defence | 74 | VITÁSEK Ondřej |
Forward | 79 | ZOHORNA Tomáš |
Goalkeepers | ||
Goalkeeper | 40 | KOLOSOV Alexei |
Goalkeeper | 30 | SHOSTAK Konstantin |
1st Line | ||
Defence | 7 | FALKOVSKI Stepan |
Defence | 18 | KHENKEL Kristian A |
Forward | 17 | SHARANGOVICH Yegor C |
Forward | 74 | KOSTITSYN Sergei |
Forward | 92 | PRINCE Shane |
2nd Line | ||
Defence | 73 | ZNAKHARENKO Dmitri |
Defence | 85 | ANTONOV Andrei |
Forward | 12 | PROTAS Alexei |
Forward | 19 | KOMAROV Nikita |
Forward | 81 | DROZD Sergei |
3rd Line | ||
Defence | 10 | BAILEN Nick |
Defence | 89 | KOROBOV Dmitri |
Forward | 16 | PLATT Geoff A |
Forward | 21 | KODOLA Vladislav |
Forward | 22 | PARE Francis |
4th Line | ||
Defence | 8 | SHINKEVICH Ilya |
Defence | 94 | YERYOMENKO Vladislav |
Forward | 9 | LOPACHUK Stanislav |
Forward | 13 | STEFANOVICH Mikhail |
Forward | 88 | NESTEROV German |
Not Dressed | ||
Defence | 2 | SOLOVYOV Ilya |
Defence | 14 | LISOVETS Yevgeni |
Forward | 15 | DEMKOV Artyom |
Goalkeeper | 31 | TAYLOR Danny |
Forward | 90 | KLIMOVICH Danila |
Forward | 93 | BELEVICH Andrei |
Annual | |||||
84 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Arena Riga Riika LAT | |||||
Olympic Sports Centre Riika LAT | |||||
Joukkueet (16) | |||||
BLR | Valko-Venäjä | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Tšekki | ||||
DEN | Tanska | ||||
FIN | Suomi | ||||
GBR | Iso-Britannia | ||||
GER | Saksa | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
KAZ | Kazakstan | ||||
LAT | Latvia | ||||
NOR | Norja | ||||
RUS | Venäjä | ||||
SUI | Sveitsi | ||||
SVK | Slovakia | ||||
SWE | Ruotsi | ||||
USA | Yhdysvallat |