Mistrovství světa v ledním hokeji 2000

Švýcarsko SUI

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
1GERBER MartinGoalkeeper70000-2000000.000.00
3VAUCLAIR JulienRight Defenceman70000-2000050.000.00
4CONNE FlavienLeft Wing71016-10000813.00100.00
5SUTTER PatrikLeft Defenceman71348-200001010.000.00
7STREIT MarkLeft Defenceman70114-20000100.000.00
8MICHELI ClaudioLeft Wing701100000040.000.00
11STEINEGGER MartinLeft Defenceman700022000020.000.00
12DELLA ROSSA PatricRight Wing70116-1000030.000.00
14DEMUTH AlainRight Wing7101400000520.000.00
15von ARX RetoCenter71232-10000147.0042.00
17CRAMERI Gian-MarcoCenter72576-200001118.0040.00
19AESCHLIMANN Jean-JacquesCenter500001000020.0035.00
20PAVONI RetoGoalkeeper700000000000.000.00
21FISCHER PatrickRight Wing73258-40020838.0033.00
22KELLER OlivierLeft Defenceman71231040000333.000.00
24ZEITER MichelCenter70006-10000160.0046.00
27SALIS EdgarLeft Defenceman71234-30010128.000.00
28JAKS PaulGoalkeeper600000000000.000.00
30JENNI MarcelLeft Wing72354010101118.0050.00
31SEGER MathiasRight Defenceman700082000040.000.00
32RÜTHEMANN IvoLeft Wing73030-10010838.0067.00
34ZIEGLER RolfLeft Defenceman70004-1000000.000.00
38ZIEGLER ThomasRight Wing7224031000729.0048.00
39RIESEN MichelRight Wing11012-10010250.000.00
Legend
GPNumber of games played+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
GGoalsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
AAssistsGTGGame tying goalsFO%Face-offs won in percentage
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals
PIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGKDGPIMIPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASOPIM
1GERBER Martin772120:007485587.273.5000
20PAVONI Reto775299:411413715190.732.8000
28JAKS Paul7000:000000.000.0000
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesSOShutouts
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalPIMPenalties in minutes
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG