Mistrovství světa v ledním hokeji 2000

Kanada CAN

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
1RAM JamieGoalkeeper300000000000.000.00
3TRAVERSE PatrickLeft Defenceman8101030000425.000.00
4PHILLIPS ChrisLeft Defenceman900024000050.000.00
5FINLEY JeffRight Defenceman7112001000714.000.00
6AUCOIN AdrianLeft Defenceman933614700202114.000.00
7MURPHY LarryRight Defenceman30000-1000080.000.00
9MORRISON BrendanCenter7134270000813.0053.00
10JOHNSON MikeRight Wing911210-200001010.00100.00
11LETOWSKI TrevorLeft Wing902266000090.0053.00
15ISBISTER BradRight Wing943718100101822.000.00
16SILLINGER MikeCenter93034300101225.0062.00
19McAMMOND DeanLeft Wing800004000080.000.00
20LAPOINTE MartinCenter300040000020.0050.00
21MAYERS JamalRight Wing7101230000425.000.00
24ALLEN PeterRight Defenceman100000000000.000.00
26SULLIVAN SteveRight Wing941514-100303213.0054.00
27SCHAEFER PeterCenter8101431000425.00100.00
28REGEHR RobynRight Defenceman600026000050.000.00
33DRAPER KrisRight Wing3101000000250.0051.00
37BROWN CurtisLeft Wing9134840000166.0066.00
38TREMBLAY YannickLeft Defenceman91120200001010.000.00
40BRATHWAITE FredGoalkeeper900000000000.000.00
44BERTUZZI ToddRight Wing954947510001533.000.00
55JOVANOVSKI EdLeft Defenceman9112830000205.000.00
60THÉODORE JoséGoalkeeper9000011000000.000.00
94SMYTH RyanLeft Wing93690320211916.00100.00
Legend
GPNumber of games played+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
GGoalsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
AAssistsGTGGame tying goalsFO%Face-offs won in percentage
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals
PIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGKDGPIMIPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASOPIM
1RAM Jamie9000:000000.000.0000
40BRATHWAITE Fred99158:584222684.624.0700
60THÉODORE José998478:111317919293.231.6320
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesSOShutouts
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalPIMPenalties in minutes
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG