Majstrovstvá sveta v ľadovom hokeji 2006

Bielorusko BLR

Zostava

Hráči

Č.MenoPoz.S/CVýškaVáhaDátum nar.KlubRegistrácia
Priemer183/6'0"87/19227.9
2SHABANOV SergeiBĽ179/5'10"80/17624.02.1974RUSSKA St. Petersburg04.05.2006
4MAKRITSKI AlexanderOĽ182/6'0"90/19811.08.1971BLRDynamo Minsk04.05.2006
5RYADINSKI AlexanderOP189/6'2"92/20301.04.1978BLRHC Keramin Minsk11.05.2006
7ERKOVICH SergeiOĽ190/6'3"94/20709.03.1974BLRYunost Minsk04.05.2006
8MIKHALYOV AndreiÚĽ182/6'0"90/19823.02.1978BLRHC Keramin Minsk04.05.2006
10ANTONENKO OlegÚĽ187/6'2"92/20301.07.1971BLRDynamo Minsk04.05.2006
11ESAULOV EvgenyÚĽ180/5'11"82/18101.07.1977BLRHC Keramin Minsk04.05.2006
12SAVIN AlexeiÚĽ183/6'0"89/19615.05.1986BLRYunost Minsk11.05.2006
16SKABELKA AndreiÚĽ186/6'1"92/20320.01.1971BLRDynamo Minsk04.05.2006
17KURILIN EvgeniÚP181/5'11"80/17603.01.1979BLRHC Keramin Minsk04.05.2006
18UGAROV AlexeiÚĽ176/5'9"80/17602.01.1985RUSNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk04.05.2006
19MELESHKO DmitriÚP181/5'11"81/17908.11.1982RUSSalavat Yulaev Ufa04.05.2006
22ZADELENOV SergeiÚĽ178/5'10"88/19427.02.1976RUSNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk04.05.2006
23KOSTITSYN AndreiÚĽ183/6'0"90/19803.02.1985CANMontreal Canadiens07.05.2006
26KUKUSHKIN SergeiÚĽ190/6'3"88/19424.07.1985RUSKapitan Stupino04.05.2006
27ZHURIK AleksandrOĽ193/6'4"100/22029.05.1975BLRDynamo Minsk04.05.2006
30KOPAT VladimirOĽ178/5'10"86/19023.04.1971BLRYunost Minsk04.05.2006
31MEZIN AndreiBĽ180/5'11"78/17208.07.1974RUSSalavat Yulaev Ufa04.05.2006
32SVITO VladimirOP184/6'0"85/18720.08.1970BLRHC Gomel04.05.2006
33GORYACHEVSKIKH StepanBĽ175/5'9"74/16326.06.1985BLRYunost Minsk04.05.2006
43KOSTYUCHYONOK ViktorOĽ187/6'2"90/19807.06.1979BLRYunost Minsk04.05.2006
68CHUPRIS YaroslavÚĽ179/5'10"93/20512.09.1981RUSSalavat Yulaev Ufa04.05.2006
70DENISOV VladimirOĽ180/5'11"90/19829.06.1984BLRHC Keramin Minsk04.05.2006
77DUDIK DmitryÚP184/6'0"91/20102.11.1977BLRDynamo Minsk04.05.2006
84GRABOVSKI MikhailÚĽ180/5'11"80/17631.01.1984RUSDynamo Moscow04.05.2006

Realizačný tím

FunkciaMenoObčianstvoDátum nar.
Hlavný trénerHANLON GlenUSAUSA20.02.1957
Asistent tréneraSIMPSON SeanGBRGBR04.05.1960
Asistent tréneraZANKOVETS EduardBLRBLR27.09.1969
Asistent tréneraTSYPLAKOV VladimirBLRBLR18.04.1969
VideotrénerWOODCROFT ToddCANCAN15.08.1972
Vedúci tímuKISELEV SviatoslavBLRBLR05.06.1977
Technický vedúciSTEFANOVICH MikhailBLRBLR27.11.1989
Technický vedúciPSHENTSOV DmitriBLRBLR16.05.1973
FyzioterapeutSLIV DmitriBLRBLR07.08.1975
FyzioterapeutGUZIY AleksandrBLRBLR03.02.1955
Tímový lekárTARAN VasiliBLRBLR09.09.1963
Člen tímuREKSHTA ArthurBLRBLR04.07.1984
Člen tímuMASKIN StanislavBLRBLR06.08.1977
Člen tímuASACHOVA AlinaBLRBLR28.01.1986