Majstrovstvá sveta v ľadovom hokeji 2020

Zápasy

Základná časť

Skupina A

pi 8. máj 2020 16:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
CANCANGERGER
pi 8. máj 2020 20:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
SWESWECZECZE
so 9. máj 2020 12:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
GERGERGBRGBR
so 9. máj 2020 16:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
SVKSVKDENDEN
so 9. máj 2020 20:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
BLRBLRCZECZE
ne 10. máj 2020 12:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
GBRGBRSVKSVK
ne 10. máj 2020 16:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
CANCANDENDEN
ne 10. máj 2020 20:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
SWESWEBLRBLR
po 11. máj 2020 16:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
CZECZECANCAN
po 11. máj 2020 20:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
GERGERSWESWE
ut 12. máj 2020 16:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
GBRGBRDENDEN
ut 12. máj 2020 20:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
BLRBLRSVKSVK
st 13. máj 2020 16:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
CZECZEGBRGBR
st 13. máj 2020 20:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
CANCANBLRBLR
št 14. máj 2020 16:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
DENDENGERGER
št 14. máj 2020 20:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
SWESWESVKSVK
pi 15. máj 2020 16:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
GERGERBLRBLR
pi 15. máj 2020 20:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
GBRGBRCANCAN
so 16. máj 2020 12:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
DENDENBLRBLR
so 16. máj 2020 16:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
CANCANSWESWE
so 16. máj 2020 20:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
SVKSVKCZECZE
ne 17. máj 2020 16:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
SWESWEGBRGBR
ne 17. máj 2020 20:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
GERGERSVKSVK
po 18. máj 2020 16:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
BLRBLRGBRGBR
po 18. máj 2020 20:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
CZECZEDENDEN
ut 19. máj 2020 12:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
SVKSVKCANCAN
ut 19. máj 2020 16:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
CZECZEGERGER
ut 19. máj 2020 20:20Vaudoise Aréna
H2H
DENDENSWESWE

Skupina B

pi 8. máj 2020 16:20Hallenstadion
H2H
FINFINUSAUSA
pi 8. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion
H2H
RUSRUSSUISUI
so 9. máj 2020 12:20Hallenstadion
H2H
ITAITAUSAUSA
so 9. máj 2020 16:20Hallenstadion
H2H
LATLATNORNOR
so 9. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion
H2H
SUISUIKAZKAZ
ne 10. máj 2020 12:20Hallenstadion
H2H
RUSRUSNORNOR
ne 10. máj 2020 16:20Hallenstadion
H2H
KAZKAZLATLAT
ne 10. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion
H2H
FINFINITAITA
po 11. máj 2020 16:20Hallenstadion
H2H
USAUSARUSRUS
po 11. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion
H2H
SUISUIFINFIN
ut 12. máj 2020 16:20Hallenstadion
H2H
KAZKAZNORNOR
ut 12. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion
H2H
ITAITALATLAT
st 13. máj 2020 16:20Hallenstadion
H2H
USAUSAKAZKAZ
st 13. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion
H2H
RUSRUSITAITA
št 14. máj 2020 16:20Hallenstadion
H2H
NORNORSUISUI
št 14. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion
H2H
FINFINLATLAT
pi 15. máj 2020 16:20Hallenstadion
H2H
KAZKAZRUSRUS
pi 15. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion
H2H
SUISUIITAITA
so 16. máj 2020 12:20Hallenstadion
H2H
LATLATUSAUSA
so 16. máj 2020 16:20Hallenstadion
H2H
NORNORITAITA
so 16. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion
H2H
RUSRUSFINFIN
ne 17. máj 2020 16:20Hallenstadion
H2H
FINFINKAZKAZ
ne 17. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion
H2H
SUISUILATLAT
po 18. máj 2020 16:20Hallenstadion
H2H
ITAITAKAZKAZ
po 18. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion
H2H
USAUSANORNOR
ut 19. máj 2020 12:20Hallenstadion
H2H
LATLATRUSRUS
ut 19. máj 2020 16:20Hallenstadion
H2H
NORNORFINFIN
ut 19. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion
H2H
USAUSASUISUI

Playoff

Štvrťfinále

št 21. máj 2020 14:20Vaudoise Aréna
št 21. máj 2020 16:20Hallenstadion
št 21. máj 2020 18:20Vaudoise Aréna
št 21. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion

Semifinále

so 23. máj 2020 14:20Hallenstadion
so 23. máj 2020 18:20Hallenstadion

Zápas o bronz

ne 24. máj 2020 15:20Hallenstadion

Zápas o zlato

ne 24. máj 2020 20:20Hallenstadion