dom 9 maggio 2010 16:15Lanxess Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
BLR | 5 - 2 (0 - 0 , 2 - 2 , 3 - 0) | KAZ |
dom 9 maggio 2010 20:15Lanxess Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SVK | 1 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 1) | RUS |
mar 11 maggio 2010 16:15Lanxess Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
RUS | 4 - 1 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 1) | KAZ |
mar 11 maggio 2010 20:15Lanxess Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
BLR | 2 - 4 (2 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 2) | SVK |
gio 13 maggio 2010 16:15Lanxess Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
RUS | 3 - 1 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 0 - 1) | BLR |
gio 13 maggio 2010 20:15Lanxess Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
KAZ | 1 - 5 (0 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 2) | SVK |
sab 8 maggio 2010 16:15SAP Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CAN | 5 - 1 (2 - 1 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 0) | ITA |
sab 8 maggio 2010 20:15SAP Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SUI | 3 - 1 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 1) | LAT |
lun 10 maggio 2010 16:15SAP Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SUI | 3 - 0 (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 0) | ITA |
lun 10 maggio 2010 20:15SAP Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 6 (0 - 2 , 0 - 4 , 1 - 0) | CAN |
mer 12 maggio 2010 16:15SAP Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
ITA | 2 - 5 (1 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 3) | LAT |
mer 12 maggio 2010 20:15SAP Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CAN | 1 - 4 (1 - 2 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | SUI |
dom 9 maggio 2010 16:15SAP Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CZE | 6 - 2 (2 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 2) | FRA |
dom 9 maggio 2010 20:15SAP Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
NOR | 2 - 5 (0 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 3) | SWE |
mar 11 maggio 2010 16:15SAP Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CZE | 2 - 3 (0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 1) | NOR |
mar 11 maggio 2010 20:15SAP Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SWE | 3 - 2 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 0 - 2) | FRA |
gio 13 maggio 2010 16:15SAP Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FRA | 1 - 5 (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 4) | NOR |
gio 13 maggio 2010 20:15SAP Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SWE | 1 - 2 (0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0) | CZE |
ven 7 maggio 2010 20:15Veltins-Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
USA | 1 - 2 OT (0 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1) | GER |
sab 8 maggio 2010 20:15Lanxess Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FIN | 1 - 4 (1 - 2 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | DEN |
lun 10 maggio 2010 16:15Lanxess Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
USA | 1 - 2 OT (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | DEN |
lun 10 maggio 2010 20:15Lanxess Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
GER | 0 - 1 (0 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0) | FIN |
mer 12 maggio 2010 16:15Lanxess Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
DEN | 1 - 3 (1 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 0) | GER |
mer 12 maggio 2010 20:15Lanxess Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 2 (0 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1) | USA |
Annual | |||||
74 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Lanxess Arena Colonia GER | |||||
SAP Arena Mannheim GER | |||||
Veltins-Arena Gelsenkirchen GER | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorussia | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
DEN | Danimarca | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
FRA | Francia | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
KAZ | Kazakistan | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
RUS | Russia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |