Mistrovství světa v ledním hokeji 2007

Ukrajina UKR

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGPPGSHGSOGSG%
1FEDOROV OleksandrGoalkeeper6000000000.00
2GUNKO IuriiDefence60006000060.00
3KLYMENTIEV SergiiDefence611246-6010812.50
4ISAYENKO DenysDefence50112-300010.00
5BLAGOI OlegDefence31010-4010911.11
6SRYUBKO AndriyDefence60006-100060.00
7BOBROVNIKOV VasylForward60110-200070.00
8BOBKIN OleksandrForward31120-1010520.00
9POBIEDONOSTSEV OleksandrDefence50006-100040.00
11KHARCHENKO SergiyForward60002-300030.00
12TIMCHENKO ViacheslavDefence50002-400010.00
17MATVIICHUK OleksandrForward61234-1000520.00
18SEMENCHENKO VitaliyForward60004-1000110.00
21DONIKA VitaliiForward40000-300040.00
22SELIVERSTOV VadymGoalkeeper5000200000.00
23SALNIKOV RomanForward62130-20001020.00
24GNIDENKO ArtemForward60006-200040.00
28MATERUKHIN OleksandrForward61018-3000128.33
29OLETSKYY ValentynForward60222-600060.00
30ZAVALNIUK ViacheslavDefence603335-500080.00
32NAVARENKO YuriyDefence6123400101010.00
44LYUTKEVYCH VitaliyDefence61232-6010714.29
50KARPENKO IgorGoalkeeper1000200000.00
55TSYRUL DmytroForward622412-10101216.67
77SHAFARENKO OlegForward50226-400020.00
Legend
GPNumber of games playedPIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals
GGoals+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
AAssistsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGKDGPIMIPMIP%GASVSSOGSVS%GAASOWL
1FEDOROV Oleksandr66384:5923.6113435676.799.18003
22SELIVERSTOV Vadym655215:0159.73149010486.543.91014
50KARPENKO Igor61160:0016.675343987.185.00001
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstSOShutouts
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesWNumber of games won
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalLNumber of games lost
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG
MIP%MIP as percentageGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes