Mistrovství světa v ledním hokeji 2007

Itálie ITA

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGPPGSHGSOGSG%
3TREVISANI CarterDefence600020-400040.00
6STRAZZABOSCO MicheleDefence60116000050.00
7LEFEBVRE PatriceForward50002-200040.00
8RAMOSER FlorianDefence60002-100000.00
9de BETTIN GiorgioForward620240010540.00
10SCANDELLA GiulioForward601120000130.00
11RAMOSER RolandForward61126-5000119.09
12SIGNORETTI AndréDefence40110-200030.00
13RIGONI LucaForward60002-100010.00
14LORENZI CarloDefence60112-100040.00
16PARCO JohnForward60002-100030.00
18BUSTREO PaoloForward20004-100000.00
22MARGONI StefanoForward60224-400060.00
24CHITARRONI MarioForward60006-2000100.00
26HELFER ArminDefence60002-400080.00
27FAGGIONI FlavioForward60004-100020.00
28de TONI ManuelForward60002-200010.00
29MUZZATTI JasonGoalkeeper1000000000.00
34CIRONE JasonForward6224400101118.18
39PITTIS JonathanForward30000-100040.00
50BORGATELLO ChristianDefence61124-4000425.00
55CARPANO AndreaGoalkeeper6000000000.00
71ANSOLDI LucaForward62022-5000540.00
73HELL GüntherGoalkeeper5011000000.00
Legend
GPNumber of games playedPIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals
GGoals+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
AAssistsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGKDGPIMIPMIP%GASVSSOGSVS%GAASOWL
29MUZZATTI Jason61160:0016.493333691.673.00001
55CARPANO Andrea66266:5118.3710435381.138.98002
73HELL Günther654236:5965.141010111190.992.53013
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstSOShutouts
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesWNumber of games won
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalLNumber of games lost
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG
MIP%MIP as percentageGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes