Begin | ne 19. květen 2019 20:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Skupina B |
Venue | Zimní stadion Ondreje Nepely, Bratislava SVK |
Spectators | 9056 |
Referees | BJÖRK Tobias SWE, TUFTS Jeremy USA |
Linesmen | MALMQVIST Andreas SWE, OLIVER Brian USA |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | SUI | GENONI Leonardo | |||||
00:00 | RUS | GEORGIEV Alexander | |||||
00:22 – 02:22 | 2 min. | SUI | FORA Michael | vysoká hůl | |||
03:36 | EQ | 0:1 | RUS | ANISIMOV Artyom 2 | ORLOV Dmitri 4, GUSEV Nikita 7 | ||
14:11 – 16:11 | 2 min. | RUS | KHAFIZULLIN Dinar | hákování | |||
18:23 – 20:23 | 2 min. | RUS | ZADOROV Nikita | podražení | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
20:31 – 22:31 | 2 min. | RUS | NESTEROV Nikita | podražení | |||
25:02 – 26:20 | 2 min. | SUI | HISCHIER Nico | zdržování hry | |||
26:20 | PP1 | 0:2 | RUS | KUCHEROV Nikita 5 | DADONOV Yevgeni 2, GUSEV Nikita 8 | ||
33:29 – 35:29 | 2 min. | RUS | Team penalty | příliš mnoho hráčů na ledě / Served by OVECHKIN Alexander | |||
39:56 – 41:56 | 2 min. | RUS | GAVRIKOV Vladislav | hrubost | |||
39:56 – 41:56 | 2 min. | SUI | ROD Noah | hrubost | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
49:00 – 51:00 | 2 min. | SUI | WEBER Yannick | podražení | |||
55:20 | EQ | 0:3 | RUS | KUCHEROV Nikita 6 | ANISIMOV Artyom 2, ZAITSEV Nikita 2 | ||
55:45 – 57:45 | 2 min. | RUS | KUZNETSOV Yevgeni | zdržování hry | |||
56:23 | SUI | GENONI Leonardo | |||||
58:06 – 60:00 | 2 min. | RUS | GEORGIEV Alexander | zdržování hry / Served by OVECHKIN Alexander | |||
58:06 | SUI | ||||||
60:00 | RUS | GEORGIEV Alexander |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Dějiště | |||||
Zimní stadion Ondreje Nepely Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Týmy (16) | |||||
AUT | Rakousko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Finsko | ||||
FRA | Francie | ||||
GBR | Velká Británie | ||||
GER | Německo | ||||
ITA | Itálie | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Norsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švýcarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené státy |