Begin | ne 19. květen 2019 16:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Skupina B |
Venue | Zimní stadion Ondreje Nepely, Bratislava SVK |
Spectators | 9072 |
Referees | RANTALA Aleksi FIN, SIDORENKO Maxim BLR |
Linesmen | JENSEN Rene DEN, McCRANK Dustin CAN |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | AUT | HERZOG Lukas | |||||
00:00 | CZE | FRANCOUZ Pavel | |||||
06:30 | EQ | 0:1 | CZE | FAKSA Radek | KOLÁŘ Jan 2, GUDAS Radko 2 | ||
09:22 – 11:22 | 2 min. | CZE | KOLÁŘ Jan | hákování | |||
12:10 – 14:10 | 2 min. | CZE | SIMON Dominik | držení | |||
14:30 | EQ | 0:2 | CZE | KUBALÍK Dominik 3 | GUDAS Radko 3 | ||
17:18 – 19:18 | 2 min. | CZE | KOVÁŘ Jan | hákování | |||
17:53 – 19:53 | 2 min. | CZE | HRONEK Filip | sekání | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
20:41 | EQ | 0:3 | CZE | SIMON Dominik 3 | VORÁČEK Jakub 9, HRONEK Filip 4 | ||
21:39 – 23:39 | 2 min. | CZE | RUTTA Jan | hákování | |||
24:31 – 26:31 | 2 min. | CZE | HRONEK Filip | sekání | |||
28:31 – 30:14 | 2 min. | AUT | RAUCHENWALD Alexander | držení | |||
29:06 – 30:55 | 2 min. | AUT | HUNDERTPFUND Thomas | sekání | |||
30:14 | PP2 | 0:4 | CZE | ŘEPÍK Michal 2 | FAKSA Radek 2, KUBALÍK Dominik 5 | ||
30:14 – 32:14 | 2 min. | AUT | PETER Patrick | krosček | |||
30:55 | PP2 | 0:5 | CZE | FROLÍK Michael 6 | GULAŠ Milan, HRONEK Filip 5 | ||
32:18 – 34:18 | 2 min. | AUT | GANAHL Manuel | hákování | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
42:26 | EQ | 0:6 | CZE | ŘEPÍK Michal 3 | KUBALÍK Dominik 6, KOLÁŘ Jan 3 | ||
44:06 | EQ | 0:7 | CZE | KOLÁŘ Jan | VORÁČEK Jakub 10, FROLÍK Michael 6 | ||
45:01 | EQ | 0:8 | CZE | VRÁNA Jakub 4 | JAŠKIN Dmitrij 2, FAKSA Radek 3 | ||
45:01 | AUT | ||||||
48:50 – 50:50 | 2 min. | CZE | JAŠKIN Dmitrij | podražení | |||
55:44 – 57:44 | 2 min. | CZE | FROLÍK Michael | nedovolené bránění | |||
57:58 – 59:58 | 2 min. | AUT | HOFER Fabio | podražení | |||
60:00 | AUT | HERZOG Lukas | |||||
60:00 | CZE | FRANCOUZ Pavel |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Dějiště | |||||
Zimní stadion Ondreje Nepely Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Týmy (16) | |||||
AUT | Rakousko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Finsko | ||||
FRA | Francie | ||||
GBR | Velká Británie | ||||
GER | Německo | ||||
ITA | Itálie | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Norsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švýcarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené státy |