Begin | po 13. květen 2019 20:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Skupina B |
Venue | Zimní stadion Ondreje Nepely, Bratislava SVK |
Spectators | 8850 |
Referees | GOFMAN Roman RUS, SCHUKIES Gordon GER |
Linesmen | HANCOCK Bill USA, LEERMAKERS Joep NED |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | NOR | HAUKELAND Henrik | |||||
00:00 | SWE | MARKSTRÖM Jacob | |||||
00:39 | EQ | 0:1 | SWE | WENNBERG Alexander | NYLANDER William 3 | ||
06:40 | EQ | 0:2 | SWE | HÖRNQVIST Patric 4 | EKMAN LARSSON Oliver, NYLANDER William 4 | ||
08:32 – 10:32 | 2 min. | SWE | PETTERSSON Marcus | krosček | |||
12:36 – 14:36 | 2 min. | SWE | LINDHOLM Elias | nedovolené bránění | |||
14:29 – 16:29 | 2 min. | SWE | KRÜGER Marcus | podražení | |||
18:22 | EQ | 0:3 | SWE | NYLANDER William 2 | WENNBERG Alexander | ||
2nd Period | |||||||
22:05 | EQ | 0:4 | SWE | KEMPE Adrian | LANDER Anton | ||
25:54 | EQ | 0:5 | SWE | HÖRNQVIST Patric 5 | EKMAN LARSSON Oliver 2, LARSSON Adam | ||
25:54 | NOR | HOLM Henrik | HAUKELAND Henrik | ||||
26:40 | EQ | 0:6 | SWE | KEMPE Mario | LANDER Anton 2, GUSTAFSSON Erik 2 | ||
29:38 | EQ | 0:7 | SWE | WENNBERG Alexander 2 | NYLANDER William 5 | ||
37:42 – 38:40 | 2 min. | NOR | ESPELAND Stefan | nedovolené bránění | |||
38:40 | PP1 | 0:8 | SWE | ERIKSSON Loui | LINDHOLM Elias 2, PETTERSSON Elias 3 | ||
39:25 – 41:25 | 2 min. | NOR | THORESEN Patrick | hákování | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
43:04 – 53:04 | 10 min. | SWE | LINDBLOM Oskar | Unsportsmanlike conduct | |||
45:11 – 47:11 | 2 min. | NOR | FORSBERG Kristian | držení hole | |||
51:14 | EQ | 1:8 | NOR | TRETTENES Mathias | VALKVÆ OLSEN Thomas | ||
55:26 – 57:26 | 2 min. | NOR | BONSAKSEN Alexander | hrubost | |||
57:29 | EQ | 1:9 | SWE | LINDBLOM Oskar 3 | NYLANDER William 6, LANDER Anton 3 | ||
60:00 | NOR | HOLM Henrik | |||||
60:00 | SWE | MARKSTRÖM Jacob |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Dějiště | |||||
Zimní stadion Ondreje Nepely Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Týmy (16) | |||||
AUT | Rakousko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Finsko | ||||
FRA | Francie | ||||
GBR | Velká Británie | ||||
GER | Německo | ||||
ITA | Itálie | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Norsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švýcarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené státy |