Begin | dom 18 maggio 2014 19:45 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Girone B |
Venue | Minsk Arena, Minsk BLR |
Spectators | 14021 |
Referees | DREMELJ Igor SLO, ŠINDLER Vladimír CZE |
Linesmen | LEDERER Vít CZE, LEERMAKERS Joep NED |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | RUS | VASILEVSKI Andrei | |||||
00:00 | GER | GRUBAUER Philipp | |||||
04:27 – 06:27 | 2 min. | RUS | DENISOV Denis | Holding an opponent | |||
10:24 – 12:24 | 2 min. | GER | KINK Marcus | Hooking | |||
10:24 – 12:24 | 2 min. | GER | MÜLLER Moritz | Holding an opponent | |||
12:38 – 14:38 | 2 min. | RUS | MEDVEDEV Yevgeni | Tripping | |||
17:29 – 19:29 | 2 min. | GER | WEISS Alexander | Kneeing | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
37:22 – 39:22 | 2 min. | GER | HÖRDLER Frank | Slashing | |||
38:25 – 40:25 | 2 min. | RUS | PLOTNIKOV Sergei | Boarding | |||
39:47 – 41:47 | 2 min. | GER | HÖRDLER Frank | High-sticking | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
43:52 – 43:58 | 2 min. | GER | KINK Marcus | Slashing | |||
43:58 | PP1 | 1:0 | RUS | SHIPACHYOV Vadim 2 | YAKOVLEV Yegor, PLOTNIKOV Sergei 5 | ||
50:10 | EQ | 2:0 | RUS | SHIROKOV Sergei 2 | ZARIPOV Danis 6, ANISIMOV Artyom 2 | ||
57:13 – 59:13 | 2 min. | RUS | DENISOV Denis | Interference | |||
57:13 | GER | GRUBAUER Philipp | |||||
59:15 | EQ, ENG | 3:0 | RUS | TIKHONOV Viktor 7 | ANISIMOV Artyom 3 | ||
59:15 | GER | GRUBAUER Philipp | |||||
60:00 | RUS | VASILEVSKI Andrei | |||||
60:00 | GER | GRUBAUER Philipp |
Annual | |||||
78 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Minsk Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Chizhovka Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorussia | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
DEN | Danimarca | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
FRA | Francia | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
KAZ | Kazakistan | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
RUS | Russia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |