Begin | lun 12 maggio 2014 15:45 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Girone A |
Venue | Chizhovka Arena, Minsk BLR |
Spectators | 5358 |
Referees | KAVAL Keith USA, PATAFIE Steve USA |
Linesmen | DEDIOULIA Ivan BLR, FLURI Nicolas SUI |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | SVK | LACO Ján | |||||
00:00 | FRA | HUET Cristobal | |||||
02:40 – 04:40 | 2 min. | FRA | TREILLE Yorick | Holding an opponent | |||
06:52 – 08:52 | 2 min. | FRA | HENDERSON Brian | Hooking | |||
14:32 – 16:32 | 2 min. | SVK | SKOKAN Dávid | High-sticking | |||
15:36 | SH1 | 1:0 | SVK | NAGY Ladislav | SLOBODA Karol | ||
16:03 – 18:03 | 2 min. | SVK | MARINČIN Martin | Tripping | |||
19:59 – 21:59 | 2 min. | SVK | TATAR Tomáš | Charging | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
23:31 | EQ | 2:0 | SVK | NAGY Ladislav 2 | ŠATAN Miroslav | ||
24:42 – 26:23 | 2 min. | SVK | SLOBODA Karol | Hooking | |||
26:23 | PP1 | 2:1 | FRA | AMAR Baptiste | DESROSIERS Julien 2, da COSTA Teddy | ||
28:51 – 30:51 | 2 min. | SVK | MARINČIN Martin | Interference | |||
35:39 – 36:11 | 2 min. | FRA | BESCH Nicolas | Holding an opponent | |||
36:11 | PP1 | 3:1 | SVK | ŠATAN Miroslav | VALACH Juraj, MIKLÍK Michel 3 | ||
3rd Period | |||||||
48:40 – 50:30 | 2 min. | SVK | VALACH Juraj | Hooking | |||
49:22 – 50:56 | 2 min. | SVK | ĎALOGA Marek | Holding an opponent | |||
50:30 | PP2 | 3:2 | FRA | AMAR Baptiste 2 | GUTTIG Anthony | ||
50:56 | PP1 | 3:3 | FRA | ROUSSEL Antoine | BESCH Nicolas | ||
52:51 – 54:51 | 2 min. | FRA | BELLEMARE Pierre-Édouard | Interference | |||
53:03 – 55:03 | 2 min. | FRA | MANAVIAN Antonin | High-sticking | |||
53:03 | SVK | ||||||
56:19 | EQ | 3:4 | FRA | FLEURY Damien | da COSTA Teddy 2, GUTTIG Anthony 2 | ||
57:23 | FRA | ||||||
58:48 | SVK | LACO Ján | |||||
59:32 | EQ, ENG | 3:5 | FRA | ROUSSEL Antoine 2 | |||
59:32 | SVK | LACO Ján | |||||
60:00 | SVK | LACO Ján | |||||
60:00 | FRA | HUET Cristobal |
Annual | |||||
78 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Minsk Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Chizhovka Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorussia | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
DEN | Danimarca | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
FRA | Francia | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
KAZ | Kazakistan | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
RUS | Russia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |