Begin | dom 11 maggio 2014 16:30 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Girone B |
Venue | Minsk Arena, Minsk BLR |
Spectators | 13734 |
Referees | BRÜGGEMAN Lars GER, KAVAL Keith USA |
Linesmen | DAHMEN Jimmy SWE, LEERMAKERS Joep NED |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | BLR | KOVAL Vitali | |||||
00:00 | KAZ | YEREMEYEV Vitali | |||||
01:44 – 03:44 | 2 min. | KAZ | LAKIZA Artemi | Hooking | |||
04:12 | EQ | 0:1 | KAZ | GAVRILIN Andrei 2 | VASILCHENKO Alexei | ||
07:53 – 09:53 | 2 min. | KAZ | LAKIZA Artemi | Interference | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
21:59 – 22:46 | 2 min. | KAZ | BLOKHIN Yevgeniy | Hooking | |||
22:46 | PP1 | 1:1 | BLR | STEPANOV Andrei 2 | GRABOVSKI Mikhail 2 | ||
24:09 – 26:09 | 2 min. | BLR | GOTOVETS Kirill | Interference | |||
30:08 | EQ | 2:1 | BLR | STASENKO Nikolai | STEPANOV Andrei, GRABORENKO Roman | ||
30:33 – 32:33 | 2 min. | BLR | KOSTITSYN Sergei | Hooking | |||
35:15 – 37:15 | 2 min. | BLR | KOROBOV Dmitri | Tripping | |||
39:33 – 41:33 | 2 min. | BLR | KITAROV Alexander | Hooking | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
41:25 | SH1 | 3:1 | BLR | KOSTITSYN Sergei | YEFIMENKO Alexei, YEVENKO Oleg | ||
44:33 – 46:33 | 2 min. | KAZ | SAVCHENKO Roman | Holding an opponent | |||
48:47 – 50:47 | 2 min. | BLR | STEPANOV Andrei | Diving | |||
48:47 – 50:47 | 2 min. | KAZ | LAKIZA Artemi | Hooking | |||
49:21 – 51:21 | 2 min. | KAZ | POLISHUK Fyodor | Hooking | |||
49:21 | BLR | ||||||
52:54 – 54:54 | 2 min. | BLR | DENISOV Vladimir | Interference | |||
58:45 | KAZ | YEREMEYEV Vitali | |||||
59:56 | EQ, ENG | 4:1 | BLR | KALYUZHNY Alexei | DENISOV Vladimir, KOSTITSYN Sergei | ||
59:56 | KAZ | YEREMEYEV Vitali | |||||
60:00 | BLR | KOVAL Vitali | |||||
60:00 | KAZ | YEREMEYEV Vitali |
Annual | |||||
78 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Minsk Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Chizhovka Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorussia | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
DEN | Danimarca | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
FRA | Francia | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
KAZ | Kazakistan | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
RUS | Russia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |