Begin | mar 16 maggio 2023 19:20 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Girone A |
Venue | Nokia Arena, Tampere FIN |
Spectators | 3075 |
Referees | FRANDSEN Mads DEN, LANGIN Mike CAN |
Linesmen | HAUTAMÄKI Onni FIN, MACKEY Brett CAN |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | FRA | YLÖNEN Sebastian | |||||
00:00 | HUN | BÁLIZS Bence | |||||
02:07 – 04:07 | 2 min. | FRA | THIRY Thomas | Tripping | |||
15:38 – 16:28 | 2 min. | HUN | STIPSICZ Bence | Holding an opponent | |||
16:28 | PP1 | 1:0 | FRA | BERTRAND Charles | GALLET Hugo 2, RECH Anthony 2 | ||
19:39 | EQ | 1:1 | HUN | STIPSICZ Bence | SEBŐK Balázs, HÁRI János | ||
2nd Period | |||||||
24:21 – 26:21 | 2 min. | FRA | GALLET Hugo | Tripping | |||
25:05 – 27:05 | 2 min. | FRA | PERRET Jordann | Cross-checking | |||
29:31 | EQ | 2:1 | FRA | BOUDON Louis | BERTRAND Charles, BOZON Tim 2 | ||
30:12 – 32:12 | 2 min. | HUN | STIPSICZ Bence | Hooking | |||
33:03 | EQ | 2:2 | HUN | GALLO Vilmos | SEBŐK Balázs 2, KISS Roland | ||
33:31 – 35:31 | 2 min. | HUN | SZABÓ Bence | Holding an opponent | |||
34:53 – 36:53 | 2 min. | HUN | STIPSICZ Bence | Hooking | |||
34:53 – 36:53 | 2 min. | FRA | LECLERC Guillaume | Closing hand on puck | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
43:02 – 45:02 | 2 min. | FRA | FABRE Dylan | Hooking | |||
59:54 | HUN | ||||||
Overtime | |||||||
61:22 | EQ | 2:3 | HUN | BARTALIS István | ERDÉLY Csanád, HORVÁTH Milán | ||
61:22 | FRA | YLÖNEN Sebastian | |||||
61:22 | HUN | BÁLIZS Bence |
Annual | |||||
86 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Nokia Arena Tampere FIN | |||||
Arena Riga Riga LAT | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
AUT | Austria | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
DEN | Danimarca | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
FRA | Francia | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
HUN | Ungheria | ||||
KAZ | Kazakistan | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
SLO | Slovenia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |