Begin | dom 22 maggio 2022 19:20 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Girone B |
Venue | Nokia Arena, Tampere FIN |
Spectators | 3707 |
Referees | ANSONS Andris LAT, ŠÍR Robin CZE |
Linesmen | BRIGANTI Nick USA, OBWEGESER David SUI |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | SWE | HELLBERG Magnus | |||||
00:00 | NOR | ARNTZEN Jonas | |||||
10:18 – 11:48 | 2 min. | NOR | BULL Christian | Tripping | |||
11:48 | PP1 | 1:0 | SWE | PETERSON Jacob | GUSTAFSSON Erik 5, NYLANDER William | ||
12:37 – 14:37 | 2 min. | SWE | NORDSTRÖM Joakim | Interference | |||
14:01 – 16:01 | 2 min. | SWE | TÖMMERNES Henrik | Tripping | |||
19:41 – 21:41 | 2 min. | SWE | LANG Oskar | Tripping | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
23:44 – 25:44 | 2 min. | NOR | LILLEBERG Emil | Holding an opponent | |||
27:04 – 27:43 | 2 min. | NOR | MARTINSEN Andreas | Tripping | |||
27:43 | PP1 | 2:0 | SWE | NYLANDER William | GUSTAFSSON Erik 6, PETERSON Jacob 2 | ||
28:47 | EQ | 3:0 | SWE | PETERSON Jacob 2 | GRUNDSTRÖM Carl, TÖMMERNES Henrik 2 | ||
31:38 | EQ | 4:0 | SWE | ASPLUND Rasmus 5 | KELLMAN Joel 4 | ||
36:11 – 37:33 | 2 min. | NOR | ROKSETH Daniel | Hooking | |||
37:33 | PP1 | 5:0 | SWE | WALLMARK Lucas | DAHLIN Rasmus 4, BEMSTRÖM Emil 3 | ||
38:27 – 40:27 | 2 min. | SWE | LANG Oskar | Tripping | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
40:44 | EQ | 5:1 | NOR | FLADEBY Tobias | JOHANNESEN Johannes 3, OLIMB Kee André 5 | ||
43:13 | EQ | 6:1 | SWE | FRIBERG Max 2 | LANG Oskar 3, AMAN Nils 2 | ||
48:34 – 49:57 | 2 min. | NOR | JOHANNESEN Johannes | Delaying the game | |||
49:57 | PP1 | 7:1 | SWE | ASPLUND Rasmus 6 | NYLANDER William 2, WALLMARK Lucas 3 | ||
60:00 | SWE | HELLBERG Magnus | |||||
60:00 | NOR | ARNTZEN Jonas |
Annual | |||||
85 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Nokia Arena Tampere FIN | |||||
Helsinki Ice Hall Helsinki FIN | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
AUT | Austria | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
DEN | Danimarca | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
FRA | Francia | ||||
GBR | Gran Bretagna | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
KAZ | Kazakistan | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |