ven 21 maggio 2021 15:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 4 - 3 (1 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 2 - 1) | CZE |
ven 21 maggio 2021 19:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
BLR | 2 - 5 (0 - 3 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 2) | SVK |
sab 22 maggio 2021 11:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 4 - 3 (0 - 0 , 3 - 2 , 1 - 1) | SWE |
sab 22 maggio 2021 15:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 1 - 7 (1 - 4 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 2) | RUS |
sab 22 maggio 2021 19:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 2 - 5 (1 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 2) | SUI |
dom 23 maggio 2021 11:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 1 - 2 (0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0) | SVK |
dom 23 maggio 2021 15:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 0 - 1 (0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | BLR |
dom 23 maggio 2021 19:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 0 - 1 (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 0) | SUI |
lun 24 maggio 2021 15:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 3 - 1 (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 2 - 0) | RUS |
lun 24 maggio 2021 19:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 3 - 2 OT (0 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 0) | BLR |
mar 25 maggio 2021 15:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 2 - 3 OT (1 - 2 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1) | DEN |
mar 25 maggio 2021 19:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 0 - 7 (0 - 2 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 3) | SWE |
mer 26 maggio 2021 15:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 3 - 0 (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 0) | DEN |
mer 26 maggio 2021 19:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
BLR | 3 - 4 (0 - 1 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 1) | GBR |
gio 27 maggio 2021 15:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 8 - 1 (1 - 0 , 3 - 0 , 4 - 1) | SVK |
gio 27 maggio 2021 19:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 2 - 4 (2 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 4) | CZE |
ven 28 maggio 2021 15:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 4 - 1 (1 - 1 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 0) | GBR |
ven 28 maggio 2021 19:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 5 - 2 (1 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 4 - 0) | BLR |
sab 29 maggio 2021 11:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 6 - 1 (1 - 0 , 3 - 1 , 2 - 0) | GBR |
sab 29 maggio 2021 15:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 1 - 4 (0 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 3) | RUS |
sab 29 maggio 2021 19:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 2 - 0 (0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 0) | DEN |
dom 30 maggio 2021 15:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
BLR | 0 - 6 (0 - 2 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 2) | SUI |
dom 30 maggio 2021 19:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 3 - 1 (0 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 0) | SVK |
lun 31 maggio 2021 15:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 2 - 1 SO (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
lun 31 maggio 2021 19:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 3 - 2 SO (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | SWE |
mar 1 giugno 2021 11:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 6 - 3 (2 - 1 , 4 - 1 , 0 - 1) | GBR |
mar 1 giugno 2021 15:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 3 - 7 (0 - 2 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 3) | CZE |
mar 1 giugno 2021 19:15Olympic Sports Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 6 - 0 (5 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | BLR |
ven 21 maggio 2021 15:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 9 - 4 (2 - 2 , 5 - 0 , 2 - 2) | ITA |
ven 21 maggio 2021 19:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 0 - 2 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0) | LAT |
sab 22 maggio 2021 11:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 5 (0 - 1 , 1 - 3 , 0 - 1) | GER |
sab 22 maggio 2021 15:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 2 - 1 (0 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 0 - 0) | USA |
sab 22 maggio 2021 19:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 2 - 3 SO (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | KAZ |
dom 23 maggio 2021 11:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 4 - 1 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 1) | ITA |
dom 23 maggio 2021 15:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
KAZ | 2 - 1 SO (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | FIN |
dom 23 maggio 2021 19:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 1 - 5 (0 - 1 , 0 - 3 , 1 - 1) | USA |
lun 24 maggio 2021 15:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 3 - 0 (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 0) | ITA |
lun 24 maggio 2021 19:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 3 - 1 (2 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | CAN |
mar 25 maggio 2021 15:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 3 - 0 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | KAZ |
mar 25 maggio 2021 19:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 5 - 2 (1 - 1 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1) | NOR |
mer 26 maggio 2021 15:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
KAZ | 3 - 2 (0 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 0) | GER |
mer 26 maggio 2021 19:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 4 - 2 (2 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 1 - 0) | NOR |
gio 27 maggio 2021 15:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 4 - 2 (2 - 2 , 2 - 0 , 0 - 0) | LAT |
gio 27 maggio 2021 19:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 0 (2 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0) | ITA |
ven 28 maggio 2021 15:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
KAZ | 2 - 4 (0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 2) | CAN |
ven 28 maggio 2021 19:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 3 - 4 SO (2 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | NOR |
sab 29 maggio 2021 11:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 3 - 11 (0 - 1 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 8) | KAZ |
sab 29 maggio 2021 15:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 2 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 0) | USA |
sab 29 maggio 2021 19:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 1 - 2 (0 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1) | FIN |
dom 30 maggio 2021 15:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 1 - 7 (0 - 4 , 1 - 2 , 0 - 1) | CAN |
dom 30 maggio 2021 19:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 2 OT (1 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 0) | LAT |
lun 31 maggio 2021 15:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 2 - 0 (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | GER |
lun 31 maggio 2021 19:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 3 - 1 (0 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 0) | KAZ |
mar 1 giugno 2021 11:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 2 - 3 SO (1 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | FIN |
mar 1 giugno 2021 15:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 2 - 4 (0 - 3 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 0) | USA |
mar 1 giugno 2021 19:15Arena Riga | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 2 - 1 (2 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0) | LAT |
Annual | |||||
84 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Arena Riga Riga LAT | |||||
Olympic Sports Centre Riga LAT | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorussia | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
DEN | Danimarca | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
GBR | Gran Bretagna | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
KAZ | Kazakistan | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
RUS | Russia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |