Begin | sab 13 maggio 2017 16:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Girone B |
Venue | AccorHotels Arena, Parigi FRA |
Spectators | 7158 |
Referees | GOUIN Oliver CAN, STRICKER Daniel SUI |
Linesmen | KADERLI Roman SUI, van OOSTEN Nathan CAN |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | SLO | KROŠELJ Gašper | |||||
00:00 | BLR | LALANDE Kevin | |||||
02:56 – 04:56 | 2 min. | SLO | GREGORC Blaž | Interference | |||
04:52 – 06:52 | 2 min. | SLO | KRANJC Aleš | Roughing | |||
13:12 | EQ | 0:1 | BLR | PAVLOVICH Alexander 3 | SHINKEVICH Ilya, LINGLET Charles 2 | ||
15:37 – 16:52 | 2 min. | BLR | KHENKEL Kristian | Hooking | |||
16:52 | PP1 | 1:1 | SLO | JEGLIČ Žiga 2 | VERLIČ Miha, SABOLIČ Robert 4 | ||
19:15 | EQ | 2:1 | SLO | RODMAN David | KOVAČEVIČ Sabahudin, PRETNAR Klemen 4 | ||
2nd Period | |||||||
20:29 | EQ | 2:2 | BLR | KOVYRSHIN Yevgeni 2 | KOSTITSYN Andrei 2, KOSTITSYN Sergei 2 | ||
26:20 – 28:20 | 2 min. | BLR | LISOVETS Yevgeni | Hooking | |||
29:48 | EQ | 2:3 | BLR | PAVLOVICH Alexander 4 | SHINKEVICH Ilya 2 | ||
32:42 – 34:42 | 2 min. | BLR | KOSTITSYN Sergei | Slashing | |||
38:05 | EQ | 2:4 | BLR | SHINKEVICH Ilya | PAVLOVICH Alexander, LINGLET Charles 3 | ||
38:17 – 39:43 | 2 min. | SLO | ROBAR Mitja | Checking to the head and neck area / Served by PEM Nik | |||
38:17 – 49:43 | 10 min. | SLO | ROBAR Mitja | Misconduct | |||
39:43 | PP1 | 2:5 | BLR | STAS Andrei | STEFANOVICH Mikhail 2 | ||
3rd Period | |||||||
45:35 – 47:35 | 2 min. | BLR | DROZD Sergei | Holding an opponent | |||
48:36 – 50:36 | 2 min. | SLO | MURŠAK Jan | High-sticking | |||
51:37 – 53:37 | 2 min. | SLO | URBAS Jan | Boarding | |||
57:09 | SLO | KROŠELJ Gašper | |||||
59:25 – 60:00 | 2 min. | BLR | KOSTITSYN Sergei | Tripping | |||
60:00 | BLR | LALANDE Kevin |
Annual | |||||
81 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Lanxess Arena Colonia GER | |||||
AccorHotels Arena Parigi FRA | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorussia | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
DEN | Danimarca | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
FRA | Francia | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
RUS | Russia | ||||
SLO | Slovenia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |