ven. 10 mai 2019 16h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 1 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 0) | CAN |
ven. 10 mai 2019 20h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 1 - 4 (1 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1) | SVK |
sam. 11 mai 2019 12h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 5 - 4 SO (2 - 1 , 1 - 3 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | FRA |
sam. 11 mai 2019 16h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 3 - 1 (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1) | GBR |
sam. 11 mai 2019 20h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 2 - 4 (1 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 2) | FIN |
dim. 12 mai 2019 12h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 7 - 1 (3 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1) | FRA |
dim. 12 mai 2019 16h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 1 - 2 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 0) | GER |
dim. 12 mai 2019 20h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 0 - 8 (0 - 2 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 3) | CAN |
lun. 13 mai 2019 16h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 3 - 2 OT (2 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | FIN |
lun. 13 mai 2019 20h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 5 - 6 (2 - 2 , 2 - 3 , 1 - 1) | CAN |
mar. 14 mai 2019 16h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 0 - 9 (0 - 3 , 0 - 5 , 0 - 1) | DEN |
mar. 14 mai 2019 20h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 4 - 1 (1 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 0) | FRA |
mer. 15 mai 2019 16h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 6 - 3 (1 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 2 - 1) | GBR |
mer. 15 mai 2019 20h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 3 - 2 (0 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 0) | SVK |
jeu. 16 mai 2019 16h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 5 - 2 (3 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 2 - 1) | FRA |
jeu. 16 mai 2019 20h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 1 (0 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
ven. 17 mai 2019 16h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FRA | 3 - 6 (0 - 2 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 3) | SVK |
ven. 17 mai 2019 20h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 5 - 0 (0 - 0 , 3 - 0 , 2 - 0) | GBR |
sam. 18 mai 2019 12h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 1 - 7 (0 - 4 , 1 - 2 , 0 - 1) | USA |
sam. 18 mai 2019 16h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 8 - 1 (2 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 4 - 0) | GER |
sam. 18 mai 2019 20h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 1 - 7 (1 - 3 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 1) | SVK |
dim. 19 mai 2019 16h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 1 - 3 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 2) | USA |
dim. 19 mai 2019 20h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FRA | 0 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | FIN |
lun. 20 mai 2019 16h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FRA | 3 - 4 OT (0 - 0 , 3 - 2 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | GBR |
lun. 20 mai 2019 20h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 5 - 0 (3 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
mar. 21 mai 2019 12h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 2 - 4 (1 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2) | GER |
mar. 21 mai 2019 16h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 2 - 1 SO (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
mar. 21 mai 2019 20h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 3 - 0 (2 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0) | USA |
ven. 10 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 5 - 2 (2 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 2) | NOR |
ven. 10 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 5 - 2 (1 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 3 - 0) | SWE |
sam. 11 mai 2019 12h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 9 - 0 (4 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 3 - 0) | ITA |
sam. 11 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 5 - 2 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 4 - 1) | AUT |
sam. 11 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 2 - 7 (1 - 3 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 2) | CZE |
dim. 12 mai 2019 12h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 5 - 0 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 0) | AUT |
dim. 12 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 0 - 8 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 6) | SWE |
dim. 12 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 3 (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2) | SUI |
lun. 13 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 3 - 0 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | CZE |
lun. 13 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 9 (0 - 3 , 0 - 5 , 1 - 1) | SWE |
mar. 14 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 0 - 3 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1) | LAT |
mar. 14 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 4 - 0 (1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 3 - 0) | AUT |
mer. 15 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 4 - 1 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1) | NOR |
mer. 15 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 10 - 0 (4 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 0) | ITA |
jeu. 16 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 9 - 1 (5 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1) | AUT |
jeu. 16 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 6 - 3 (0 - 2 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 1) | LAT |
ven. 17 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 3 - 5 (0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 2 - 3) | NOR |
ven. 17 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 8 - 0 (1 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 3 - 0) | ITA |
sam. 18 mai 2019 12h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 3 (1 - 0 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 0) | RUS |
sam. 18 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 1 - 7 (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 6) | NOR |
sam. 18 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 4 - 3 (1 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 1) | SUI |
dim. 19 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 0 - 8 (0 - 2 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 3) | CZE |
dim. 19 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 0 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | RUS |
lun. 20 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 5 - 4 (1 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 3 - 3) | LAT |
lun. 20 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 3 - 4 SO (2 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | ITA |
mar. 21 mai 2019 12h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 5 - 4 (1 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 1 - 2) | SUI |
mar. 21 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 4 (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 3) | LAT |
mar. 21 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 4 - 7 (1 - 0 , 0 - 6 , 3 - 1) | RUS |
jeu. 23 mai 2019 16h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 3 - 2 OT (0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | SUI |
jeu. 23 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 4 - 3 (2 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 2 - 2) | USA |
jeu. 23 mai 2019 20h15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 5 - 4 OT (1 - 2 , 2 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | SWE |
jeu. 23 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 5 - 1 (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 4 - 0) | GER |
sam. 25 mai 2019 15h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 0 - 1 (0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | FIN |
sam. 25 mai 2019 19h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 5 - 1 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1) | CZE |
dim. 26 mai 2019 15h45Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 3 - 2 SO (1 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | CZE |
dim. 26 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 1 - 3 (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 2) | FIN |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Sites | |||||
Ondrej Nepela Arena Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Équipes (16) | |||||
AUT | Autriche | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Tchéquie | ||||
DEN | Danemark | ||||
FIN | Finlande | ||||
FRA | France | ||||
GBR | Grande-Bretagne | ||||
GER | Allemagne | ||||
ITA | Italie | ||||
LAT | Lettonie | ||||
NOR | Norvège | ||||
RUS | Russie | ||||
SUI | Suisse | ||||
SVK | Slovaquie | ||||
SWE | Suède | ||||
USA | États-Unis |