Championnat du monde de hockey sur glace 2019

Matchs

Preliminary Round

Groupe B

ven. 10 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
RUSRUS5 - 2
(2 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 2)
NORNOR
ven. 10 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
CZECZE5 - 2
(1 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 3 - 0)
SWESWE
sam. 11 mai 2019 12h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SUISUI9 - 0
(4 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 3 - 0)
ITAITA
sam. 11 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
LATLAT5 - 2
(1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 4 - 1)
AUTAUT
sam. 11 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
NORNOR2 - 7
(1 - 3 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 2)
CZECZE
dim. 12 mai 2019 12h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
RUSRUS5 - 0
(1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 0)
AUTAUT
dim. 12 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
ITAITA0 - 8
(0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 6)
SWESWE
dim. 12 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
LATLAT1 - 3
(0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2)
SUISUI
lun. 13 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
RUSRUS3 - 0
(1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0)
CZECZE
lun. 13 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
NORNOR1 - 9
(0 - 3 , 0 - 5 , 1 - 1)
SWESWE
mar. 14 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
ITAITA0 - 3
(0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1)
LATLAT
mar. 14 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SUISUI4 - 0
(1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 3 - 0)
AUTAUT
mer. 15 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SUISUI4 - 1
(1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1)
NORNOR
mer. 15 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
RUSRUS10 - 0
(4 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 0)
ITAITA
jeu. 16 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SWESWE9 - 1
(5 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1)
AUTAUT
jeu. 16 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
CZECZE6 - 3
(0 - 2 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 1)
LATLAT
ven. 17 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
AUTAUT3 - 5
(0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 2 - 3)
NORNOR
ven. 17 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
CZECZE8 - 0
(1 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 3 - 0)
ITAITA
sam. 18 mai 2019 12h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
LATLAT1 - 3
(1 - 0 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 0)
RUSRUS
sam. 18 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
ITAITA1 - 7
(0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 6)
NORNOR
sam. 18 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SWESWE4 - 3
(1 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 1)
SUISUI
dim. 19 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
AUTAUT0 - 8
(0 - 2 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 3)
CZECZE
dim. 19 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SUISUI0 - 3
(0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1)
RUSRUS
lun. 20 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SWESWE5 - 4
(1 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 3 - 3)
LATLAT
lun. 20 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
AUTAUT     3 - 4 SO
(2 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1)
ITAITA
mar. 21 mai 2019 12h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
CZECZE5 - 4
(1 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 1 - 2)
SUISUI
mar. 21 mai 2019 16h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
NORNOR1 - 4
(1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 3)
LATLAT
mar. 21 mai 2019 20h15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SWESWE4 - 7
(1 - 0 , 0 - 6 , 3 - 1)
RUSRUS

Standings
#TeamGPWOTWOTLLGF:GAGDFPTS
1RUSRussie7700036:72921
2CZERépublique tchèque7600139:142518
3SWESuède7500241:212015
4SUISuisse7400327:141312
5LATLettonie7300421:2019
6NORNorvège7200519:33-146
7ITAItalie701065:48-432
8AUTAutriche700169:40-311
   Advance › Quarterfinals      Relegation › CM IA 2020  
Legend
GPGames playedOTLOvertime lossesGAGoals against
WWinsLLossesGDFGoal difference
OTWOvertime winsGFGoals forPTSPoints