Begin | pe 10. toukokuu 2019 17.15 +03:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • B-lohko |
Venue | Ondrej Nepela Arena, Bratislava SVK |
Spectators | 7698 |
Referees | FRAŇO Martin CZE, RENEAU Stephen USA |
Linesmen | KADERLI Roman SUI, LHOTSKÝ Miroslav CZE |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | RUS | VASILEVSKI Andrei | |||||
00:00 | NOR | HAUKELAND Henrik | |||||
08:27 – 08:39 | 2 min. | NOR | OLIMB Mathis | Tripping | |||
08:39 | PP1 | 1:0 | RUS | DADONOV Yevgeni | MALKIN Yevgeni, KUCHEROV Nikita | ||
09:04 – 11:04 | 2 min. | RUS | ORLOV Dmitri | Tripping | |||
14:33 | EQ | 2:0 | RUS | ANISIMOV Artyom | GRIGORENKO Mikhail, ORLOV Dmitri | ||
2nd Period | |||||||
20:24 – 22:24 | 2 min. | RUS | MALKIN Yevgeni | Slashing | |||
27:08 – 28:13 | 2 min. | NOR | NØRSTEBØ Mattias | Slashing | |||
28:13 | PP1 | 3:0 | RUS | KUCHEROV Nikita | SERGACHYOV Mikhail | ||
29:45 – 29:47 | 2 min. | NOR | HAGA Michael | Hooking | |||
29:47 | PP1 | 4:0 | RUS | DADONOV Yevgeni 2 | MALKIN Yevgeni 2, GUSEV Nikita | ||
3rd Period | |||||||
41:26 | EQ | 5:0 | RUS | GUSEV Nikita | KUCHEROV Nikita 2, KHAFIZULLIN Dinar | ||
49:09 – 51:09 | 2 min. | RUS | KOVALCHUK Ilya | Tripping | |||
53:21 – 55:21 | 2 min. | NOR | OLIMB Mathis | Tripping | |||
56:07 | EQ | 5:1 | NOR | VALKVÆ OLSEN Thomas | REICHENBERG Aleksander | ||
57:47 | EQ | 5:2 | NOR | HOLØS Jonas | MARTINSEN Andreas, TRETTENES Mathias | ||
60:00 | RUS | VASILEVSKI Andrei | |||||
60:00 | NOR | HAUKELAND Henrik |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Ondrej Nepela Arena Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Joukkueet (16) | |||||
AUT | Itävalta | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Tšekki | ||||
DEN | Tanska | ||||
FIN | Suomi | ||||
FRA | Ranska | ||||
GBR | Iso-Britannia | ||||
GER | Saksa | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
LAT | Latvia | ||||
NOR | Norja | ||||
RUS | Venäjä | ||||
SUI | Sveitsi | ||||
SVK | Slovakia | ||||
SWE | Ruotsi | ||||
USA | Yhdysvallat |