pe 10. toukokuu 2019 17.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 1 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 0) | CAN |
pe 10. toukokuu 2019 21.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 1 - 4 (1 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1) | SVK |
la 11. toukokuu 2019 13.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 5 - 4 SO (2 - 1 , 1 - 3 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | FRA |
la 11. toukokuu 2019 17.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 3 - 1 (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1) | GBR |
la 11. toukokuu 2019 21.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 2 - 4 (1 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 2) | FIN |
su 12. toukokuu 2019 13.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 7 - 1 (3 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1) | FRA |
su 12. toukokuu 2019 17.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 1 - 2 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 0) | GER |
su 12. toukokuu 2019 21.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 0 - 8 (0 - 2 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 3) | CAN |
ma 13. toukokuu 2019 17.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 3 - 2 OT (2 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | FIN |
ma 13. toukokuu 2019 21.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 5 - 6 (2 - 2 , 2 - 3 , 1 - 1) | CAN |
ti 14. toukokuu 2019 17.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 0 - 9 (0 - 3 , 0 - 5 , 0 - 1) | DEN |
ti 14. toukokuu 2019 21.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 4 - 1 (1 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 0) | FRA |
ke 15. toukokuu 2019 17.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 6 - 3 (1 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 2 - 1) | GBR |
ke 15. toukokuu 2019 21.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 3 - 2 (0 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 0) | SVK |
to 16. toukokuu 2019 17.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 5 - 2 (3 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 2 - 1) | FRA |
to 16. toukokuu 2019 21.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 1 (0 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
pe 17. toukokuu 2019 17.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FRA | 3 - 6 (0 - 2 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 3) | SVK |
pe 17. toukokuu 2019 21.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 5 - 0 (0 - 0 , 3 - 0 , 2 - 0) | GBR |
la 18. toukokuu 2019 13.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 1 - 7 (0 - 4 , 1 - 2 , 0 - 1) | USA |
la 18. toukokuu 2019 17.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 8 - 1 (2 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 4 - 0) | GER |
la 18. toukokuu 2019 21.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 1 - 7 (1 - 3 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 1) | SVK |
su 19. toukokuu 2019 17.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 1 - 3 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 2) | USA |
su 19. toukokuu 2019 21.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FRA | 0 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | FIN |
ma 20. toukokuu 2019 17.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FRA | 3 - 4 OT (0 - 0 , 3 - 2 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | GBR |
ma 20. toukokuu 2019 21.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 5 - 0 (3 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
ti 21. toukokuu 2019 13.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 2 - 4 (1 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2) | GER |
ti 21. toukokuu 2019 17.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 2 - 1 SO (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
ti 21. toukokuu 2019 21.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 3 - 0 (2 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0) | USA |
pe 10. toukokuu 2019 17.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 5 - 2 (2 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 2) | NOR |
pe 10. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 5 - 2 (1 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 3 - 0) | SWE |
la 11. toukokuu 2019 13.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 9 - 0 (4 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 3 - 0) | ITA |
la 11. toukokuu 2019 17.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 5 - 2 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 4 - 1) | AUT |
la 11. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 2 - 7 (1 - 3 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 2) | CZE |
su 12. toukokuu 2019 13.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 5 - 0 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 0) | AUT |
su 12. toukokuu 2019 17.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 0 - 8 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 6) | SWE |
su 12. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 3 (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2) | SUI |
ma 13. toukokuu 2019 17.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 3 - 0 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | CZE |
ma 13. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 9 (0 - 3 , 0 - 5 , 1 - 1) | SWE |
ti 14. toukokuu 2019 17.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 0 - 3 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1) | LAT |
ti 14. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 4 - 0 (1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 3 - 0) | AUT |
ke 15. toukokuu 2019 17.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 4 - 1 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1) | NOR |
ke 15. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 10 - 0 (4 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 0) | ITA |
to 16. toukokuu 2019 17.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 9 - 1 (5 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1) | AUT |
to 16. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 6 - 3 (0 - 2 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 1) | LAT |
pe 17. toukokuu 2019 17.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 3 - 5 (0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 2 - 3) | NOR |
pe 17. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 8 - 0 (1 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 3 - 0) | ITA |
la 18. toukokuu 2019 13.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 3 (1 - 0 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 0) | RUS |
la 18. toukokuu 2019 17.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 1 - 7 (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 6) | NOR |
la 18. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 4 - 3 (1 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 1) | SUI |
su 19. toukokuu 2019 17.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 0 - 8 (0 - 2 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 3) | CZE |
su 19. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 0 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | RUS |
ma 20. toukokuu 2019 17.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 5 - 4 (1 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 3 - 3) | LAT |
ma 20. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 3 - 4 SO (2 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | ITA |
ti 21. toukokuu 2019 13.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 5 - 4 (1 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 1 - 2) | SUI |
ti 21. toukokuu 2019 17.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 4 (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 3) | LAT |
ti 21. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 4 - 7 (1 - 0 , 0 - 6 , 3 - 1) | RUS |
to 23. toukokuu 2019 17.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 3 - 2 OT (0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | SUI |
to 23. toukokuu 2019 17.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 4 - 3 (2 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 2 - 2) | USA |
to 23. toukokuu 2019 21.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 5 - 4 OT (1 - 2 , 2 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | SWE |
to 23. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 5 - 1 (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 4 - 0) | GER |
la 25. toukokuu 2019 16.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 0 - 1 (0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | FIN |
la 25. toukokuu 2019 20.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 5 - 1 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1) | CZE |
su 26. toukokuu 2019 16.45Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 3 - 2 SO (1 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | CZE |
su 26. toukokuu 2019 21.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 1 - 3 (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 2) | FIN |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Ondrej Nepela Arena Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Joukkueet (16) | |||||
AUT | Itävalta | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Tšekki | ||||
DEN | Tanska | ||||
FIN | Suomi | ||||
FRA | Ranska | ||||
GBR | Iso-Britannia | ||||
GER | Saksa | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
LAT | Latvia | ||||
NOR | Norja | ||||
RUS | Venäjä | ||||
SUI | Sveitsi | ||||
SVK | Slovakia | ||||
SWE | Ruotsi | ||||
USA | Yhdysvallat |