Eishockey-Weltmeisterschaft 2019

Spiele

Preliminary Round

Gruppe B

Fr, 10. Mai 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
RUSRUS5 - 2
(2 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 2)
NORNOR
Fr, 10. Mai 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
CZECZE5 - 2
(1 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 3 - 0)
SWESWE
Sa, 11. Mai 2019 12:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SUISUI9 - 0
(4 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 3 - 0)
ITAITA
Sa, 11. Mai 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
LATLAT5 - 2
(1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 4 - 1)
AUTAUT
Sa, 11. Mai 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
NORNOR2 - 7
(1 - 3 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 2)
CZECZE
So, 12. Mai 2019 12:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
RUSRUS5 - 0
(1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 0)
AUTAUT
So, 12. Mai 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
ITAITA0 - 8
(0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 6)
SWESWE
So, 12. Mai 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
LATLAT1 - 3
(0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2)
SUISUI
Mo, 13. Mai 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
RUSRUS3 - 0
(1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0)
CZECZE
Mo, 13. Mai 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
NORNOR1 - 9
(0 - 3 , 0 - 5 , 1 - 1)
SWESWE
Di, 14. Mai 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
ITAITA0 - 3
(0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1)
LATLAT
Di, 14. Mai 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SUISUI4 - 0
(1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 3 - 0)
AUTAUT
Mi, 15. Mai 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SUISUI4 - 1
(1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1)
NORNOR
Mi, 15. Mai 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
RUSRUS10 - 0
(4 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 0)
ITAITA
Do, 16. Mai 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SWESWE9 - 1
(5 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1)
AUTAUT
Do, 16. Mai 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
CZECZE6 - 3
(0 - 2 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 1)
LATLAT
Fr, 17. Mai 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
AUTAUT3 - 5
(0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 2 - 3)
NORNOR
Fr, 17. Mai 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
CZECZE8 - 0
(1 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 3 - 0)
ITAITA
Sa, 18. Mai 2019 12:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
LATLAT1 - 3
(1 - 0 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 0)
RUSRUS
Sa, 18. Mai 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
ITAITA1 - 7
(0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 6)
NORNOR
Sa, 18. Mai 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SWESWE4 - 3
(1 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 1)
SUISUI
So, 19. Mai 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
AUTAUT0 - 8
(0 - 2 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 3)
CZECZE
So, 19. Mai 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SUISUI0 - 3
(0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1)
RUSRUS
Mo, 20. Mai 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SWESWE5 - 4
(1 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 3 - 3)
LATLAT
Mo, 20. Mai 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
AUTAUT     3 - 4 SO
(2 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1)
ITAITA
Di, 21. Mai 2019 12:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
CZECZE5 - 4
(1 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 1 - 2)
SUISUI
Di, 21. Mai 2019 16:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
NORNOR1 - 4
(1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 3)
LATLAT
Di, 21. Mai 2019 20:15Ondrej Nepela Arena
Summary Line-ups H2H
SWESWE4 - 7
(1 - 0 , 0 - 6 , 3 - 1)
RUSRUS

Standings
#TeamGPWOTWOTLLGF:GAGDFPTS
1RUSRussland7700036:72921
2CZETschechische Republik7600139:142518
3SWESchweden7500241:212015
4SUISchweiz7400327:141312
5LATLettland7300421:2019
6NORNorwegen7200519:33-146
7ITAItalien701065:48-432
8AUTÖsterreich700169:40-311
   Advance › Quarterfinals      Relegation › WM IA 2020  
Legend
GPGames playedOTLOvertime lossesGAGoals against
WWinsLLossesGDFGoal difference
OTWOvertime winsGFGoals forPTSPoints