Begin | po 19. květen 2014 15:45 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Skupina B |
Venue | Minsk Arena, Minsk BLR |
Spectators | 12119 |
Referees | NORD Mikael SWE, PATAFIE Steve USA |
Linesmen | DEHAEN Pierre FRA, KILIAN Jon NOR |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | KAZ | IVANOV Alexei | |||||
00:00 | FIN | RINNE Pekka | |||||
07:10 – 07:53 | 2 min. | KAZ | LITVINENKO Alexei | hákování | |||
07:53 | PP1 | 0:1 | FIN | PALOLA Olli 2 | LEHTERÄ Jori 4, KOMAROV Leo | ||
14:32 | EQ | 1:1 | KAZ | RYMAREV Yevgeni 3 | POLISHUK Fyodor 2, KRASNOSLOBODTSEV Vadim 3 | ||
15:38 – 15:51 | 2 min. | FIN | OHTAMAA Atte | držení | |||
15:51 | PP1 | 2:1 | KAZ | POLISHUK Fyodor | RYMAREV Yevgeni, KRASNOSLOBODTSEV Vadim 4 | ||
19:18 | EQ | 2:2 | FIN | LEHTERÄ Jori | KARALAHTI Jere 2 | ||
2nd Period | |||||||
21:37 – 23:37 | 2 min. | FIN | PALOLA Olli | hákování | |||
27:18 – 27:24 | 2 min. | KAZ | SPIRIDONOV Andrei | držení | |||
27:24 | PP1 | 2:3 | FIN | JOKINEN Olli 2 | KONTIOLA Petri 4, MÄNTYLÄ Tuukka 2 | ||
27:54 – 29:54 | 2 min. | FIN | HUHTALA Tommi | vysoká hůl | |||
33:36 – 35:36 | 2 min. | FIN | KARALAHTI Jere | hákování | |||
39:57 | EQ | 2:4 | FIN | IMMONEN Jarkko 2 | JOKINEN Olli 3, JORMAKKA Pekka | ||
3rd Period | |||||||
42:47 – 44:47 | 2 min. | KAZ | UPPER Dmitri | hrubost | |||
42:47 – 44:47 | 2 min. | FIN | HIETANEN Juuso | nedovolené bránění | |||
54:09 – 56:09 | 2 min. | FIN | HIETANEN Juuso | podražení | |||
56:16 | KAZ | ||||||
56:16 | KAZ | IVANOV Alexei | |||||
56:36 | KAZ | IVANOV Alexei | |||||
56:36 – 58:36 | 2 min. | KAZ | UPPER Dmitri | hákování | |||
57:40 – 59:31 | 2 min. | FIN | PALOLA Olli | hákování | |||
57:40 | KAZ | IVANOV Alexei | |||||
58:32 | KAZ | IVANOV Alexei | |||||
58:54 | KAZ | IVANOV Alexei | |||||
59:31 | PP1, EA | 3:4 | KAZ | ROMANOV Konstantin 2 | ZHAILAUOV Talgat | ||
59:31 | KAZ | POLUEKTOV Pavel | |||||
59:40 | KAZ | POLUEKTOV Pavel | |||||
60:00 | FIN | RINNE Pekka |
Annual | |||||
78 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Dějiště | |||||
Minsk Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Chizhovka Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Týmy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bělorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Finsko | ||||
FRA | Francie | ||||
GER | Německo | ||||
ITA | Itálie | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstán | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Norsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švýcarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené státy |