Mistrovství světa v ledním hokeji 2002

Lotyšsko LAT

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
2LAVIŅŠ RodrigoDefence61122-10000617.000.00
3IGNATJEVS ViktorsDefence60004-2000060.000.00
5BONDAREVS IgorsDefence60112-1000010.000.00
8FANDUĻS VjačeslavsForward61124-20000714.0040.00
9BEĻAVSKIS AleksandrsForward622418-31020633.0050.00
11BĻINOVS ViktorsForward60000-2000060.00100.00
12MACIJEVSKIS AleksandrsForward60110-1000070.000.00
13PANTEĻEJEVS GrigorijsForward62020-40000825.000.00
14TAMBIJEVS LeonīdsForward6101200001813.0033.00
16ŽOLTOKS SergejsForward60442-70000210.0039.00
17ŅIŽIVIJS AleksandrsForward41010-10000250.000.00
18OZOLIŅŠ SandisDefence621312-700101315.000.00
20VĪTOLIŅŠ HarijsForward61012-20000714.0043.00
21KERČS AleksandrsForward61012-20010425.000.00
22SOROKINS OļegsDefence602243000030.000.00
23TRIBUNCOVS AtvarsDefence600010-3000050.000.00
25RĒDLIHS KrišjānisDefence60110-1000030.000.00
26ĀBOLS ArtisForward60004-2000020.0050.00
27SEMJONOVS AleksandrsForward6101200000617.0057.00
29CIPRUSS AigarsForward61230-10000333.0058.00
30NAUMOVS SergejsGoalkeeper60000-5000000.000.00
32MASAĻSKIS EdgarsGoalkeeper600000000000.000.00
Legend
GPNumber of games played+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
GGoalsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
AAssistsGTGGame tying goalsFO%Face-offs won in percentage
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals
PIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGKDGPIMIPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASOPIM
30NAUMOVS Sergejs666358:082015017088.243.3500
32MASAĻSKIS Edgars6600:000000.000.0000
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesSOShutouts
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalPIMPenalties in minutes
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG