Begin | čt 27. květen 2021 15:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Skupina A |
Venue | Olympic Sports Centre, Riga LAT |
Referees | FRAŇO Martin CZE, GOUIN Oliver CAN |
Linesmen | CONSTANTINEAU Nicolas FRA, OLIVER Brian USA |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | SVK | HUDÁČEK Július | |||||
00:00 | SUI | BERRA Reto | |||||
06:53 – 11:53 | 5 min. | SVK | POSPÍŠIL Kristián | napadení / Served by SKALICKÝ Pavol | |||
06:53 – 60:00 | 20 min. | SVK | POSPÍŠIL Kristián | Game misconduct | |||
09:47 | PP1 | 1:0 | SUI | DIAZ Raphael | HOFMANN Grégory, ANDRIGHETTO Sven | ||
19:05 – 20:25 | 2 min. | SVK | HOLEŠINSKÝ Adrián | sekání | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
20:25 | PP1 | 2:0 | SUI | ANDRIGHETTO Sven | DIAZ Raphael, HOFMANN Grégory 2 | ||
21:37 – 23:37 | 2 min. | SVK | KELEMEN Miloš | nedovolené bránění | |||
21:37 – 23:37 | 2 min. | SUI | ANDRIGHETTO Sven | nafilmovaný pád | |||
25:17 | EQ | 3:0 | SUI | LOEFFEL Romain | SCHERWEY Tristan, BERTSCHY Christoph 2 | ||
30:12 – 32:12 | 2 min. | SVK | GACHULINEC Daniel | vysoká hůl | |||
30:19 – 32:19 | 2 min. | SUI | MEIER Timo | držení | |||
31:55 – 33:55 | 2 min. | SUI | UNTERSANDER Ramon | sekání | |||
36:11 | EQ | 4:0 | SUI | HOFMANN Grégory 3 | CORVI Enzo 2, LOEFFEL Romain | ||
39:57 – 40:38 | 2 min. | SVK | GACHULINEC Daniel | podražení | |||
39:57 | SUI | BERRA Reto | |||||
3rd Period | |||||||
40:00 | SUI | BERRA Reto | |||||
40:38 | PP1 | 5:0 | SUI | MEIER Timo 4 | ALATALO Santeri, KURASHEV Philipp 2 | ||
44:34 | EQ | 6:0 | SUI | KURASHEV Philipp | UNTERSANDER Ramon, AMBÜHL Andres 3 | ||
45:12 | EQ | 6:1 | SVK | KRIŠTOF Michal | CEHLÁRIK Peter 5 | ||
51:44 – 53:44 | 2 min. | SVK | ROSANDIĆ Mislav | nedovolené bránění | |||
51:44 – 53:44 | 2 min. | SUI | SIEGENTHALER Jonas | krosček | |||
51:44 | 5 min. | SVK | ROSANDIĆ Mislav | plivnutí / Served by SKALICKÝ Pavol | |||
51:44 | 20 min. | SVK | ROSANDIĆ Mislav | Game misconduct | |||
52:39 | PP1 | 7:1 | SUI | HOFMANN Grégory 4 | AMBÜHL Andres 4, ANDRIGHETTO Sven 2 | ||
54:03 | PP1 | 8:1 | SUI | LOEFFEL Romain 2 | MOSER Janis, BERTSCHY Christoph 3 | ||
60:00 | SUI | BERRA Reto | |||||
60:00 | SVK | HUDÁČEK Július |
Annual | |||||
84 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Dějiště | |||||
Aréna Riga Riga LAT | |||||
Olympic Sports Centre Riga LAT | |||||
Týmy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bělorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Finsko | ||||
GBR | Velká Británie | ||||
GER | Německo | ||||
ITA | Itálie | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstán | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Norsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švýcarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené státy |