fre den 10 maj 2019 16.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 1 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 0) | CAN |
fre den 10 maj 2019 20.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 1 - 4 (1 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1) | SVK |
lör den 11 maj 2019 12.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 5 - 4 SO (2 - 1 , 1 - 3 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | FRA |
lör den 11 maj 2019 16.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 3 - 1 (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1) | GBR |
lör den 11 maj 2019 20.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 2 - 4 (1 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 2) | FIN |
sön den 12 maj 2019 12.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 7 - 1 (3 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1) | FRA |
sön den 12 maj 2019 16.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 1 - 2 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 0) | GER |
sön den 12 maj 2019 20.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 0 - 8 (0 - 2 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 3) | CAN |
mån den 13 maj 2019 16.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 3 - 2 OT (2 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | FIN |
mån den 13 maj 2019 20.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 5 - 6 (2 - 2 , 2 - 3 , 1 - 1) | CAN |
tis den 14 maj 2019 16.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 0 - 9 (0 - 3 , 0 - 5 , 0 - 1) | DEN |
tis den 14 maj 2019 20.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 4 - 1 (1 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 0) | FRA |
ons den 15 maj 2019 16.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 6 - 3 (1 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 2 - 1) | GBR |
ons den 15 maj 2019 20.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 3 - 2 (0 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 0) | SVK |
tor den 16 maj 2019 16.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 5 - 2 (3 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 2 - 1) | FRA |
tor den 16 maj 2019 20.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 1 (0 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
fre den 17 maj 2019 16.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FRA | 3 - 6 (0 - 2 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 3) | SVK |
fre den 17 maj 2019 20.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 5 - 0 (0 - 0 , 3 - 0 , 2 - 0) | GBR |
lör den 18 maj 2019 12.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
DEN | 1 - 7 (0 - 4 , 1 - 2 , 0 - 1) | USA |
lör den 18 maj 2019 16.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 8 - 1 (2 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 4 - 0) | GER |
lör den 18 maj 2019 20.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GBR | 1 - 7 (1 - 3 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 1) | SVK |
sön den 19 maj 2019 16.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
GER | 1 - 3 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 2) | USA |
sön den 19 maj 2019 20.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FRA | 0 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | FIN |
mån den 20 maj 2019 16.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FRA | 3 - 4 OT (0 - 0 , 3 - 2 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | GBR |
mån den 20 maj 2019 20.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 5 - 0 (3 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
tis den 21 maj 2019 12.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 2 - 4 (1 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2) | GER |
tis den 21 maj 2019 16.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SVK | 2 - 1 SO (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | DEN |
tis den 21 maj 2019 20.15Steel Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 3 - 0 (2 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0) | USA |
fre den 10 maj 2019 16.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 5 - 2 (2 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 2) | NOR |
fre den 10 maj 2019 20.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 5 - 2 (1 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 3 - 0) | SWE |
lör den 11 maj 2019 12.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 9 - 0 (4 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 3 - 0) | ITA |
lör den 11 maj 2019 16.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 5 - 2 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 4 - 1) | AUT |
lör den 11 maj 2019 20.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 2 - 7 (1 - 3 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 2) | CZE |
sön den 12 maj 2019 12.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 5 - 0 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 0) | AUT |
sön den 12 maj 2019 16.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 0 - 8 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 6) | SWE |
sön den 12 maj 2019 20.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 3 (0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2) | SUI |
mån den 13 maj 2019 16.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 3 - 0 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | CZE |
mån den 13 maj 2019 20.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 9 (0 - 3 , 0 - 5 , 1 - 1) | SWE |
tis den 14 maj 2019 16.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 0 - 3 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1) | LAT |
tis den 14 maj 2019 20.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 4 - 0 (1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 3 - 0) | AUT |
ons den 15 maj 2019 16.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 4 - 1 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1) | NOR |
ons den 15 maj 2019 20.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
RUS | 10 - 0 (4 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 0) | ITA |
tor den 16 maj 2019 16.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 9 - 1 (5 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1) | AUT |
tor den 16 maj 2019 20.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 6 - 3 (0 - 2 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 1) | LAT |
fre den 17 maj 2019 16.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 3 - 5 (0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 2 - 3) | NOR |
fre den 17 maj 2019 20.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 8 - 0 (1 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 3 - 0) | ITA |
lör den 18 maj 2019 12.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 3 (1 - 0 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 0) | RUS |
lör den 18 maj 2019 16.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
ITA | 1 - 7 (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 6) | NOR |
lör den 18 maj 2019 20.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 4 - 3 (1 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 1) | SUI |
sön den 19 maj 2019 16.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 0 - 8 (0 - 2 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 3) | CZE |
sön den 19 maj 2019 20.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 0 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | RUS |
mån den 20 maj 2019 16.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 5 - 4 (1 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 3 - 3) | LAT |
mån den 20 maj 2019 20.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
AUT | 3 - 4 SO (2 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | ITA |
tis den 21 maj 2019 12.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 5 - 4 (1 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 1 - 2) | SUI |
tis den 21 maj 2019 16.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 4 (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 3) | LAT |
tis den 21 maj 2019 20.15Ondrej Nepela Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 4 - 7 (1 - 0 , 0 - 6 , 3 - 1) | RUS |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Ondrej Nepela Arena Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Lag (16) | |||||
AUT | Österrike | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Tjeckien | ||||
DEN | Danmark | ||||
FIN | Finland | ||||
FRA | Frankrike | ||||
GBR | Storbritannien | ||||
GER | Tyskland | ||||
ITA | Italien | ||||
LAT | Lettland | ||||
NOR | Norge | ||||
RUS | Ryssland | ||||
SUI | Schweiz | ||||
SVK | Slovakien | ||||
SWE | Sverige | ||||
USA | Förenta staterna |